III DUATLÓ MASCARELL PER EQUIPS 2024

III DUATLÓ SPRINT MASCARELL PER EQUIPS 2024

2024-02-03

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Cat. Club Carrera (5.2km) T1 Ciclismo (19.5km) T2 Carrera (2.7km) Meta
1 3C MIGUEL PIQUERAS MARQUÉS ABM TRICANET DE BERENGUER - A [M] 00:16:00 (03'04"/km) 00:39 00:29:20 (39.89 km/h) 00:43 00:08:50 (03'16"/km) 00:55:34
2 3D GERMAN CISTER LAZARO SUB23M TRICANET DE BERENGUER - A [M] 00:16:02 (03'05"/km) 00:36 00:29:20 (39.89 km/h) 00:43 00:08:53 (03'17"/km) 00:55:35
3 3A RAMON EJEDA MEDINA V1M TRICANET DE BERENGUER - A [M] 00:16:02 (03'05"/km) 00:35 00:29:22 (39.84 km/h) 00:42 00:08:52 (03'17"/km) 00:55:35
4 3B GABOR FALDUM ABM TRICANET DE BERENGUER - A [M] 00:16:00 (03'04"/km) 00:36 00:29:21 (39.86 km/h) 00:44 00:08:53 (03'17"/km) 00:55:35
5 5B ALAN COLLADO MARTINEZ JNM C.E.A. BETERA - A [M] 00:16:38 (03'11"/km) 00:40 00:28:46 (40.67 km/h) 00:41 00:09:00 (03'20"/km) 00:55:47
6 5D HÉCTOR TOLSÁ GARCÍA JNM C.E.A. BETERA - A [M] 00:16:36 (03'11"/km) 00:37 00:28:49 (40.60 km/h) 00:42 00:09:01 (03'20"/km) 00:55:48
7 5E MIGUEL FUENTES MARTINEZ ABM C.E.A. BETERA - A [M] 00:16:39 (03'12"/km) 00:37 00:28:51 (40.55 km/h) 00:39 00:09:00 (03'20"/km) 00:55:48
8 5C JAVIER LLETÍ CARRASQUER JNM C.E.A. BETERA - A [M] 00:16:38 (03'11"/km) 00:36 00:28:50 (40.58 km/h) 00:39 00:09:05 (03'21"/km) 00:55:50
9 5A RAMIRO MARQUÉS FAS ABM C.E.A. BETERA - A [M] 00:16:36 (03'11"/km) 00:37 00:28:55 (40.46 km/h) 00:42 00:09:07 (03'22"/km) 00:55:59
10 32D XAVI CABANILLES AÑO JVM CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA - A [M] 00:16:25 (03'09"/km) 00:40 00:29:38 (39.48 km/h) 00:49 00:08:46 (03'14"/km) 00:56:20
11 32E CARLES ESCRIVA LLUCH ABM CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA - A [M] 00:16:24 (03'09"/km) 00:45 00:29:38 (39.48 km/h) 00:45 00:08:46 (03'14"/km) 00:56:20
12 32F MIGUEL FERNANDEZ GARCIA V1M CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA - A [M] 00:16:26 (03'09"/km) 00:44 00:29:35 (39.55 km/h) 00:47 00:08:47 (03'15"/km) 00:56:21
13 32C DIEGO LLEDÓ DÍAZ JVM CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA - A [M] 00:16:26 (03'09"/km) 00:37 00:29:39 (39.46 km/h) 00:48 00:08:48 (03'15"/km) 00:56:21
14 2F FRANCISCO DANIEL VACA MEJIAS ABM C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - A [M] 00:16:42 (03'12"/km) 00:36 00:29:24 (39.80 km/h) 00:42 00:09:02 (03'20"/km) 00:56:28
15 2C MARK STEPHEN TANNER ABM C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - A [M] 00:16:42 (03'12"/km) 00:37 00:29:25 (39.77 km/h) 00:40 00:09:03 (03'21"/km) 00:56:29
16 2A CARLOS MARTI MARTINEZ ABM C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - A [M] 00:16:43 (03'12"/km) 00:37 00:29:24 (39.80 km/h) 00:42 00:09:01 (03'20"/km) 00:56:30
17 2E MIQUEL CAURÍN LATORRE ABM C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - A [M] 00:16:43 (03'12"/km) 00:34 00:29:25 (39.77 km/h) 00:40 00:09:05 (03'21"/km) 00:56:30
18 2D JOSE ENRIQUE SEGARRA CARLOS ABM C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - A [M] 00:16:43 (03'12"/km) 00:39 00:29:25 (39.77 km/h) 00:40 00:09:15 (03'25"/km) 00:56:43
19 1E HERNAN TELLO GARCIA SUB23M TRIPUÇOL - A [M] 00:16:54 (03'15"/km) 00:39 00:30:53 (37.88 km/h) 00:37 00:09:21 (03'27"/km) 00:58:26
20 1C CARLOS SALES ROGER JNM TRIPUÇOL - A [M] 00:16:59 (03'15"/km) 00:36 00:30:49 (37.97 km/h) 00:36 00:09:23 (03'28"/km) 00:58:26
21 1A ARNAU ROSALENY AZNAR SUB23M TRIPUÇOL - A [M] 00:16:59 (03'15"/km) 00:37 00:30:46 (38.03 km/h) 00:38 00:09:23 (03'28"/km) 00:58:26
22 1F UNAI MAZORRIAGA AYALA SUB23M TRIPUÇOL - A [M] 00:16:58 (03'15"/km) 00:35 00:30:51 (37.93 km/h) 00:36 00:09:23 (03'28"/km) 00:58:26
23 59C FERNANDO MARQUEZ MONZO ABM GSPORT TRIATLO XATIVA - A [M] 00:17:17 (03'19"/km) 00:52 00:30:13 (38.72 km/h) 00:57 00:09:24 (03'28"/km) 00:58:44
24 59A AMADEO MARTIN BLANQUER VILA ABM GSPORT TRIATLO XATIVA - A [M] 00:17:19 (03'19"/km) 00:48 00:30:17 (38.64 km/h) 00:53 00:09:26 (03'29"/km) 00:58:45
25 59B ALEJANDRO HUERTA GINER SUB23M GSPORT TRIATLO XATIVA - A [M] 00:17:17 (03'19"/km) 00:55 00:30:09 (38.81 km/h) 00:55 00:09:27 (03'30"/km) 00:58:46
26 59D FRANCISCO ALEIXANDRE RODRIGUEZ SABATER ABM GSPORT TRIATLO XATIVA - A [M] 00:17:16 (03'19"/km) 00:52 00:30:13 (38.72 km/h) 00:55 00:09:26 (03'29"/km) 00:58:46
27 8D ALFONSO SANCHEZ ALEGRE ABM TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS - A [M] 00:17:22 (03'20"/km) 00:41 00:30:51 (37.93 km/h) 00:46 00:09:19 (03'27"/km) 00:59:01
28 8B JAVIER MUNERA DIAZ ABM TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS - A [M] 00:17:22 (03'20"/km) 00:39 00:30:55 (37.84 km/h) 00:44 00:09:19 (03'27"/km) 00:59:01
29 8C JUDIT MARCOS LERMA BULEO V1M TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS - A [M] 00:17:21 (03'20"/km) 00:41 00:30:56 (37.82 km/h) 00:43 00:09:19 (03'27"/km) 00:59:01
30 8A ANTONIO ELOY PALOMINO MUÑOZ ABM TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS - A [M] 00:17:21 (03'20"/km) 00:40 00:30:55 (37.84 km/h) 00:44 00:09:19 (03'27"/km) 00:59:01
31 4F PABLO SOSPEDRA MIRO ABM CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON - A [M] 00:17:27 (03'21"/km) 00:33 00:30:47 (38.01 km/h) 00:46 00:09:32 (03'31"/km) 00:59:07
32 4C MIGUEL FELIP GARCÍA ABM CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON - A [M] 00:17:25 (03'20"/km) 00:36 00:30:47 (38.01 km/h) 00:42 00:09:36 (03'33"/km) 00:59:07
33 4B MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ GREGORIO V1M CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON - A [M] 00:17:23 (03'20"/km) 00:41 00:30:45 (38.05 km/h) 00:41 00:09:34 (03'32"/km) 00:59:07
34 4A JOAN MONFORT GUIMERA ABM CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON - A [M] 00:17:24 (03'20"/km) 00:39 00:30:44 (38.07 km/h) 00:42 00:09:37 (03'33"/km) 00:59:08
35 59E JAIME OLLER SANCHIS ABM GSPORT TRIATLO XATIVA - A [M] 00:17:17 (03'19"/km) 01:00 00:30:13 (38.72 km/h) 00:57 00:09:46 (03'37"/km) 00:59:15
36 1B JORDI FRANCÉS LLUECA JVM TRIPUÇOL - A [M] 00:16:59 (03'15"/km) 00:36 00:30:48 (37.99 km/h) 00:37 00:10:28 (03'52"/km) 00:59:31
37 8E JOAN ALBIACH RIBERA ABM TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS - A [M] 00:17:22 (03'20"/km) 00:41 00:30:54 (37.86 km/h) 00:45 00:09:52 (03'39"/km) 00:59:36
38 9E BORJA AÑON BLASCO ABM CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLÓN PAIPORTA - A [M] 00:16:49 (03'14"/km) 00:49 00:32:53 (35.58 km/h) 00:41 00:08:53 (03'17"/km) 01:00:09
39 9D JAUME ALBARAÑEZ SOTO ABM CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLÓN PAIPORTA - A [M] 00:16:50 (03'14"/km) 00:38 00:33:02 (35.42 km/h) 00:43 00:08:54 (03'17"/km) 01:00:09
40 9F JOSHUA GARCIA GALAN ABM CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLÓN PAIPORTA - A [M] 00:16:54 (03'15"/km) 00:43 00:32:54 (35.56 km/h) 00:43 00:08:52 (03'17"/km) 01:00:09
41 9A GUILLEM SATORRE GONZALEZ ABM CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLÓN PAIPORTA - A [M] 00:16:54 (03'15"/km) 00:36 00:33:00 (35.45 km/h) 00:43 00:08:54 (03'17"/km) 01:00:09
42 6F JAVIER BACHERO SABUCO JNM LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB - A [M] 00:17:15 (03'19"/km) 00:38 00:32:05 (36.47 km/h) 00:40 00:09:43 (03'35"/km) 01:00:23
43 6B MARCIAL ONCINA GIL ABM LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB - A [M] 00:17:14 (03'18"/km) 00:40 00:32:02 (36.52 km/h) 00:40 00:09:45 (03'36"/km) 01:00:23
44 93A JAVIER LOPEZ VALENCIANO V1M C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - B [M] 00:18:24 (03'32"/km) 00:59 00:30:31 (38.34 km/h) 00:51 00:09:38 (03'34"/km) 01:00:24
45 6E VICTOR ALEMAÑ SANCHEZ ABM LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB - A [M] 00:17:13 (03'18"/km) 00:39 00:32:05 (36.47 km/h) 00:44 00:09:41 (03'35"/km) 01:00:24
46 93D ALEJANDRO LOPEZ VALENCIANO ABM C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - B [M] 00:18:25 (03'32"/km) 00:57 00:30:26 (38.44 km/h) 00:56 00:09:39 (03'34"/km) 01:00:24
47 93B NICOLAS GALIA MALDONADO ABM C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - B [M] 00:18:22 (03'31"/km) 00:53 00:30:34 (38.28 km/h) 00:49 00:09:44 (03'36"/km) 01:00:24
48 6C ADRIAN CORBALAN SORIA ABM LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB - A [M] 00:17:15 (03'19"/km) 00:40 00:32:04 (36.49 km/h) 00:43 00:09:39 (03'34"/km) 01:00:24
49 93F IGNACIO GARGALLO REDON V1M C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - B [M] 00:18:25 (03'32"/km) 00:55 00:30:31 (38.34 km/h) 00:54 00:09:38 (03'34"/km) 01:00:25
50 93C JOSE MIGUEL VELA PULIDO ABM C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - B [M] 00:18:23 (03'32"/km) 00:53 00:30:35 (38.26 km/h) 00:51 00:09:42 (03'35"/km) 01:00:25
51 11A ANTONI GUARDIOLA PEREZ ABM S.D.CORRECAMINOS - A [M] 00:17:58 (03'27"/km) 00:42 00:31:32 (37.10 km/h) 00:39 00:09:36 (03'33"/km) 01:00:29
52 11F OSCAR ESPINOSA CEBRIAN SUB23M S.D.CORRECAMINOS - A [M] 00:17:58 (03'27"/km) 00:41 00:31:30 (37.14 km/h) 00:42 00:09:37 (03'33"/km) 01:00:30
53 11C DANIEL RIVAS GARCIA JNM S.D.CORRECAMINOS - A [M] 00:17:59 (03'27"/km) 00:40 00:31:33 (37.08 km/h) 00:39 00:09:37 (03'33"/km) 01:00:30
54 11D JOAN SALVADOR BADENES SUB23M S.D.CORRECAMINOS - A [M] 00:18:00 (03'27"/km) 00:41 00:31:29 (37.16 km/h) 00:41 00:09:36 (03'33"/km) 01:00:30
55 7A MANUEL PRADA VICIANO JVM CLUB TRIATLÓ TRITRAIL CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANA - A [M] 00:17:01 (03'16"/km) 00:40 00:32:12 (36.34 km/h) 00:56 00:09:41 (03'35"/km) 01:00:32
56 7B LUIS FERRER BELLES ABM CLUB TRIATLÓ TRITRAIL CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANA - A [M] 00:17:02 (03'16"/km) 00:44 00:32:11 (36.35 km/h) 00:54 00:09:40 (03'34"/km) 01:00:32
57 7E LUCAS ADANERO GONZÁLEZ SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓ TRITRAIL CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANA - A [M] 00:17:01 (03'16"/km) 00:40 00:32:14 (36.30 km/h) 00:56 00:09:40 (03'34"/km) 01:00:32
58 7C CRISTIAN IBAÑEZ VALERO SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓ TRITRAIL CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANA - A [M] 00:17:01 (03'16"/km) 00:41 00:32:13 (36.32 km/h) 00:55 00:09:40 (03'34"/km) 01:00:32
59 60D ADRIAN ESCRIG ROMERO ABM 3PW ALMAZORA - A [M] 00:17:58 (03'27"/km) 00:52 00:30:45 (38.05 km/h) 01:05 00:10:01 (03'42"/km) 01:00:43
60 60A DEMETRIO VIDAL MOLES V1M 3PW ALMAZORA - A [M] 00:17:59 (03'27"/km) 00:46 00:30:52 (37.90 km/h) 00:51 00:10:13 (03'47"/km) 01:00:43
61 60B IVAN RIBES DÍAZ ABM 3PW ALMAZORA - A [M] 00:17:59 (03'27"/km) 00:43 00:30:57 (37.80 km/h) 00:51 00:10:10 (03'45"/km) 01:00:43
62 60C RUBEN DUPLA CUBERTORER ABM 3PW ALMAZORA - A [M] 00:17:59 (03'27"/km) 00:52 00:30:47 (38.01 km/h) 00:53 00:10:10 (03'45"/km) 01:00:43
63 34E ANTONIO MANUEL ESCABIAS ROJAS V1M MORVEDRE TRIATLON - A [M] 00:17:49 (03'25"/km) 00:44 00:31:51 (36.73 km/h) 00:49 00:09:36 (03'33"/km) 01:00:51
64 34A EDUARDO MARTÍN MOLINA V2M MORVEDRE TRIATLON - A [M] 00:17:50 (03'25"/km) 00:43 00:31:49 (36.77 km/h) 00:50 00:09:38 (03'34"/km) 01:00:52
65 12F ANDRES MILIAN CAMOS ABM CLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒS - A [M] 00:19:12 (03'41"/km) 00:41 00:30:25 (38.47 km/h) 00:44 00:09:49 (03'38"/km) 01:00:53
66 34F JOAQUIN CATALAN NUÑEZ ABM MORVEDRE TRIATLON - A [M] 00:17:49 (03'25"/km) 00:43 00:31:48 (36.79 km/h) 00:53 00:09:37 (03'33"/km) 01:00:53
67 12E MIQUEL SEGARRA BALAGUER SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒS - A [M] 00:19:12 (03'41"/km) 00:40 00:30:28 (38.40 km/h) 00:43 00:09:47 (03'37"/km) 01:00:53
68 34D ALAN MARTINEZ GABALDON V1M MORVEDRE TRIATLON - A [M] 00:17:48 (03'25"/km) 00:43 00:31:51 (36.73 km/h) 00:50 00:09:39 (03'34"/km) 01:00:53
69 12D IZAN REMOLINA GARGALLO JNM CLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒS - A [M] 00:19:12 (03'41"/km) 00:38 00:30:29 (38.38 km/h) 00:43 00:09:49 (03'38"/km) 01:00:53
70 12A EMILIO SOSPEDRA CASTELL ABM CLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒS - A [M] 00:19:12 (03'41"/km) 00:40 00:30:29 (38.38 km/h) 00:46 00:09:44 (03'36"/km) 01:00:53
71 44E MARCOS PEREZ DEKKERS V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELA JJTEAM - A [M] 00:18:31 (03'33"/km) 00:37 00:31:04 (37.66 km/h) 01:00 00:09:53 (03'39"/km) 01:01:07
72 44D ALEJANDRO AGUILAR RAMIREZ V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELA JJTEAM - A [M] 00:18:33 (03'34"/km) 00:44 00:30:59 (37.76 km/h) 00:58 00:09:52 (03'39"/km) 01:01:07
73 44C PEDRO ROS ANDREU V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELA JJTEAM - A [M] 00:18:32 (03'33"/km) 00:45 00:30:58 (37.78 km/h) 00:57 00:09:53 (03'39"/km) 01:01:07
74 44F JAVIER LÓPEZ ALONSO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELA JJTEAM - A [M] 00:18:31 (03'33"/km) 00:48 00:30:54 (37.86 km/h) 00:59 00:09:54 (03'39"/km) 01:01:08
75 14A IAGO SANCHIS TORMO JNM TRIATLÓ ALGEMESI - A [M] 00:18:44 (03'36"/km) 00:42 00:31:28 (37.18 km/h) 00:45 00:09:38 (03'34"/km) 01:01:20
76 14D CARLOS ANIADO CALVENTE V1M TRIATLÓ ALGEMESI - A [M] 00:18:44 (03'36"/km) 00:51 00:31:21 (37.32 km/h) 00:44 00:09:39 (03'34"/km) 01:01:21
77 14C ALVARO SABATER RAMIREZ ABM TRIATLÓ ALGEMESI - A [M] 00:18:43 (03'35"/km) 00:42 00:31:31 (37.12 km/h) 00:44 00:09:39 (03'34"/km) 01:01:21
78 14E GERMAN ALCALA ORDOÑEZ V1M TRIATLÓ ALGEMESI - A [M] 00:18:43 (03'35"/km) 00:44 00:31:30 (37.14 km/h) 00:44 00:09:39 (03'34"/km) 01:01:22
79 35C MARC ORTEGA TUDELA ABM CEC ANTELLA - ALEJANDRO SANZ - A [M] 00:18:41 (03'35"/km) 00:48 00:30:50 (37.95 km/h) 00:48 00:10:17 (03'48"/km) 01:01:27
80 35D MIGUEL ANGEL BATALLER ALEGRE V1M CEC ANTELLA - ALEJANDRO SANZ - A [M] 00:18:42 (03'35"/km) 00:46 00:30:51 (37.93 km/h) 00:50 00:10:18 (03'48"/km) 01:01:28
81 35B SERGIO CERDA MICO V1M CEC ANTELLA - ALEJANDRO SANZ - A [M] 00:18:42 (03'35"/km) 00:45 00:30:52 (37.90 km/h) 00:50 00:10:17 (03'48"/km) 01:01:28
82 35F EDU MIEDES BENAVENT V1M CEC ANTELLA - ALEJANDRO SANZ - A [M] 00:18:42 (03'35"/km) 00:47 00:30:52 (37.90 km/h) 00:53 00:10:13 (03'47"/km) 01:01:29
83 35E JOAN LLUIS VAÑO CARAÑANA V1M CEC ANTELLA - ALEJANDRO SANZ - A [M] 00:18:40 (03'35"/km) 00:45 00:30:52 (37.90 km/h) 00:55 00:10:14 (03'47"/km) 01:01:29
84 35A JORDI PASCUAL SALES V1M CEC ANTELLA - ALEJANDRO SANZ - A [M] 00:18:40 (03'35"/km) 00:46 00:30:49 (37.97 km/h) 00:51 00:10:21 (03'49"/km) 01:01:29
85 111B VICENT GUMBAU DOMENECH SUB23M TRIPUÇOL - B [M] 00:18:07 (03'29"/km) 00:40 00:32:19 (36.20 km/h) 00:42 00:09:54 (03'39"/km) 01:01:44
86 111D CARLES HERRERO CELDA JNM TRIPUÇOL - B [M] 00:18:06 (03'28"/km) 00:42 00:32:20 (36.19 km/h) 00:40 00:09:55 (03'40"/km) 01:01:44
87 111A IZAN MAZORRIAGA AYALA JNM TRIPUÇOL - B [M] 00:18:06 (03'28"/km) 00:42 00:32:21 (36.17 km/h) 00:42 00:09:52 (03'39"/km) 01:01:44
88 111F MARCOS CASTRO CUBELLS JNM TRIPUÇOL - B [M] 00:18:07 (03'29"/km) 00:42 00:32:19 (36.20 km/h) 00:44 00:09:51 (03'38"/km) 01:01:44
89 111C PABLO MARTINEZ CARDONA JNM TRIPUÇOL - B [M] 00:18:07 (03'29"/km) 00:39 00:32:23 (36.13 km/h) 00:38 00:09:56 (03'40"/km) 01:01:45
90 111E MARC MORANT BARBERÁ JNM TRIPUÇOL - B [M] 00:18:07 (03'29"/km) 00:41 00:32:20 (36.19 km/h) 00:41 00:09:56 (03'40"/km) 01:01:46
91 13E CESAR CABRERO REYES ABM TRAGALEGUAS.ORG - A [M] 00:17:53 (03'26"/km) 00:43 00:32:51 (35.62 km/h) 00:41 00:09:49 (03'38"/km) 01:01:59
92 13A JOSE ALDASORO PEREZ V1M TRAGALEGUAS.ORG - A [M] 00:17:53 (03'26"/km) 00:43 00:32:53 (35.58 km/h) 00:40 00:09:49 (03'38"/km) 01:02:00
93 13D MIGUEL RUIZ GIMENEZ V1M TRAGALEGUAS.ORG - A [M] 00:17:54 (03'26"/km) 00:42 00:32:54 (35.56 km/h) 00:40 00:09:48 (03'37"/km) 01:02:00
94 13C JAVIER CARRILLO CHAPARRO JVM TRAGALEGUAS.ORG - A [M] 01:02:00
95 40A ALEX VANACLOCHA CABALLERO ABM TRICARLET - A [M] 00:18:29 (03'33"/km) 00:44 00:32:03 (36.51 km/h) 00:56 00:09:54 (03'39"/km) 01:02:08
96 40E JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA ABM TRICARLET - A [M] 00:18:30 (03'33"/km) 00:44 00:32:05 (36.47 km/h) 00:54 00:09:53 (03'39"/km) 01:02:08
97 40D JORGE VILAR ABAD ABM TRICARLET - A [M] 00:18:30 (03'33"/km) 00:42 00:32:06 (36.45 km/h) 00:48 00:10:01 (03'42"/km) 01:02:09
98 40F ALEXANDRE BALDRÉS AGUADO ABM TRICARLET - A [M] 00:18:29 (03'33"/km) 00:41 00:32:07 (36.43 km/h) 00:47 00:10:02 (03'42"/km) 01:02:09
99 36C JORGE TRESCOLÍ VALLS ABM TRIATLO CARCAIXENT - A [M] 00:18:40 (03'35"/km) 00:46 00:31:47 (36.81 km/h) 00:50 00:10:06 (03'44"/km) 01:02:11
100 36F EDGAR CARBONELL MARTINEZ V1M TRIATLO CARCAIXENT - A [M] 00:18:40 (03'35"/km) 00:47 00:31:45 (36.85 km/h) 00:51 00:10:06 (03'44"/km) 01:02:11
101 36B CRISTIAN SEBASTIA GOMEZ V1M TRIATLO CARCAIXENT - A [M] 00:18:40 (03'35"/km) 00:46 00:31:54 (36.68 km/h) 00:46 00:10:03 (03'43"/km) 01:02:11
102 36D ALEJANDRO PEREZ GUARNER ABM TRIATLO CARCAIXENT - A [M] 00:18:39 (03'35"/km) 00:46 00:31:54 (36.68 km/h) 00:51 00:09:59 (03'41"/km) 01:02:12
103 12C ALEXANDRE BARREDA ARTIGAS ABM CLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒS - A [M] 00:19:11 (03'41"/km) 00:45 00:30:22 (38.53 km/h) 01:01 00:11:05 (04'06"/km) 01:02:26
104 34C CRISTIAN PEREZ JORDAN V1M MORVEDRE TRIATLON - A [M] 00:17:49 (03'25"/km) 00:44 00:31:52 (36.72 km/h) 01:02 00:11:09 (04'07"/km) 01:02:38
105 61E JOSE VICENTE RUBIO FERRER V1M A7 TRIATLÓ LAW - A [M] 00:18:57 (03'38"/km) 00:42 00:31:42 (36.91 km/h) 00:54 00:10:29 (03'52"/km) 01:02:46
106 61A CARLOS SEBASTIAN PUERTOS ABM A7 TRIATLÓ LAW - A [M] 00:18:58 (03'38"/km) 00:43 00:31:41 (36.93 km/h) 00:56 00:10:27 (03'52"/km) 01:02:46
107 61D DAVID MARTI CODINA V1M A7 TRIATLÓ LAW - A [M] 00:18:58 (03'38"/km) 00:44 00:31:39 (36.97 km/h) 00:55 00:10:28 (03'52"/km) 01:02:46
108 61B JOSÉ IGNACIO TOMÁS ESCRIVÁ ABM A7 TRIATLÓ LAW - A [M] 00:18:57 (03'38"/km) 00:41 00:31:43 (36.89 km/h) 00:56 00:10:27 (03'52"/km) 01:02:46
109 45A ISAAC TARIN CASES ABM 360 TEAM - A [M] 00:18:10 (03'29"/km) 00:52 00:33:01 (35.44 km/h) 00:57 00:09:51 (03'38"/km) 01:02:53
110 45D MARTIN GONZALVO HERNANDEZ ABM 360 TEAM - A [M] 00:18:10 (03'29"/km) 00:51 00:33:01 (35.44 km/h) 00:58 00:09:51 (03'38"/km) 01:02:53
111 45B JAVIER HERRAIZ VAZQUEZ ABM 360 TEAM - A [M] 00:18:10 (03'29"/km) 00:53 00:33:01 (35.44 km/h) 00:57 00:09:50 (03'38"/km) 01:02:53
112 45F BORJA NAVARRO DIAZ ABM 360 TEAM - A [M] 00:18:10 (03'29"/km) 00:52 00:33:01 (35.44 km/h) 00:58 00:09:50 (03'38"/km) 01:02:53
113 10B ANDER GARCIA BOZAL SUB23M C.D. ISD HURACÁN PUERTO SAGUNTO - A [M] 00:18:21 (03'31"/km) 00:45 00:33:20 (35.10 km/h) 00:51 00:09:43 (03'35"/km) 01:03:02
114 10A JULIO LOPEZ PUCHE SUB23M C.D. ISD HURACÁN PUERTO SAGUNTO - A [M] 00:18:20 (03'31"/km) 00:48 00:33:18 (35.14 km/h) 00:50 00:09:45 (03'36"/km) 01:03:03
115 10E MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ SUB23M C.D. ISD HURACÁN PUERTO SAGUNTO - A [M] 00:18:20 (03'31"/km) 00:45 00:33:23 (35.05 km/h) 00:50 00:09:44 (03'36"/km) 01:03:03
116 10F LUCA GRAO DE LA FUENTE JVM C.D. ISD HURACÁN PUERTO SAGUNTO - A [M] 00:18:21 (03'31"/km) 00:43 00:33:24 (35.03 km/h) 00:49 00:09:44 (03'36"/km) 01:03:03
117 75B SANTIAGO DABAD MORA ABM C.T. ARENA ALICANTE - A [M] 00:17:57 (03'27"/km) 00:40 00:32:48 (35.67 km/h) 00:43 00:10:59 (04'04"/km) 01:03:10
118 62C JOSE ANDRES COLLADO V1M TRISUD - A [M] 00:19:11 (03'41"/km) 00:46 00:31:46 (36.83 km/h) 01:22 00:10:04 (03'43"/km) 01:03:10
119 75D NIALL KELLY TAMARGO JVM C.T. ARENA ALICANTE - A [M] 00:17:56 (03'26"/km) 00:37 00:32:48 (35.67 km/h) 00:46 00:11:00 (04'04"/km) 01:03:10
120 62E FELIPE COLOMER GARRIDO V1M TRISUD - A [M] 00:19:10 (03'41"/km) 00:45 00:31:45 (36.85 km/h) 01:05 00:10:23 (03'50"/km) 01:03:10
121 75C HUGO HERNANDEZ DIAZ JVM C.T. ARENA ALICANTE - A [M] 00:17:57 (03'27"/km) 00:38 00:32:49 (35.65 km/h) 00:44 00:11:01 (04'04"/km) 01:03:10
122 75A TRISTÁN PADILLA GARCIA JNM C.T. ARENA ALICANTE - A [M] 00:17:57 (03'27"/km) 00:39 00:32:49 (35.65 km/h) 00:44 00:11:01 (04'04"/km) 01:03:11
123 62D VICENTE CANO DIAZ ABM TRISUD - A [M] 00:19:11 (03'41"/km) 00:48 00:31:44 (36.87 km/h) 01:03 00:10:23 (03'50"/km) 01:03:11
124 62A ALEX ZAFRILLA PELACH ABM TRISUD - A [M] 00:19:09 (03'40"/km) 00:48 00:31:46 (36.83 km/h) 01:18 00:10:08 (03'45"/km) 01:03:11
125 64A DAVID ESTEVE AMOROS V1M TEAM 4 SPORTS CLUB DEPORTIVO - A [M] 00:19:53 (03'49"/km) 00:53 00:33:11 (35.26 km/h) 01:17 00:08:01 (02'58"/km) 01:03:16
126 42D JUAN DAMASCENO LLORCA BARBERA V1M CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA - A [M] 00:18:35 (03'34"/km) 00:50 00:32:40 (35.82 km/h) 00:52 00:10:21 (03'49"/km) 01:03:20
127 42C SERGIO DOMINGUEZ HERRERO SUB23M CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA - A [M] 00:18:37 (03'34"/km) 00:51 00:32:40 (35.82 km/h) 00:49 00:10:22 (03'50"/km) 01:03:22
128 42B SANTIAGO PEIDRO MIRALLES ABM CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA - A [M] 00:18:35 (03'34"/km) 00:54 00:32:38 (35.85 km/h) 00:51 00:10:22 (03'50"/km) 01:03:22
129 42A FRANCISCO ANTONIO FURIO PALOMARES V1M CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA - A [M] 00:18:36 (03'34"/km) 00:51 00:32:38 (35.85 km/h) 00:53 00:10:23 (03'50"/km) 01:03:23
130 69D PAU FERNANDEZ CLIMENT ABM TRILAVALL - A [M] 00:19:17 (03'42"/km) 00:45 00:32:13 (36.32 km/h) 00:53 00:10:17 (03'48"/km) 01:03:27
131 69C RUBEN DIAGO CRISOL ABM TRILAVALL - A [M] 00:19:18 (03'42"/km) 00:43 00:32:19 (36.20 km/h) 00:50 00:10:16 (03'48"/km) 01:03:28
132 69B ADRIAN YAGÜE PERIS ABM TRILAVALL - A [M] 00:19:17 (03'42"/km) 00:43 00:32:17 (36.24 km/h) 00:52 00:10:16 (03'48"/km) 01:03:28
133 69A DAVID FUSTER MARQUES V1M TRILAVALL - A [M] 00:19:16 (03'42"/km) 00:41 00:32:17 (36.24 km/h) 00:55 00:10:17 (03'48"/km) 01:03:28
134 113C RUBÉN MESAS TAMBORERO ABM TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS - B [M] 00:18:47 (03'36"/km) 00:49 00:32:49 (35.65 km/h) 00:57 00:10:11 (03'46"/km) 01:03:34
135 16E ALEJANDRO PINILLA SAHUQUILLO JNM CLUB AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO Y PARATRIATLO - A [M] 00:19:25 (03'44"/km) 00:44 00:31:58 (36.60 km/h) 01:00 00:10:26 (03'51"/km) 01:03:34
136 113B MIGUEL ANGEL GORRIZ GARCIA ABM TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS - B [M] 00:18:46 (03'36"/km) 00:47 00:32:57 (35.51 km/h) 00:52 00:10:10 (03'45"/km) 01:03:34
137 16D FRANCISCO JAVIER VIVES FERNANDEZ V1M CLUB AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO Y PARATRIATLO - A [M] 00:19:24 (03'43"/km) 00:46 00:32:05 (36.47 km/h) 01:05 00:10:13 (03'47"/km) 01:03:34
138 113A JOSE LEAL CARBONELL ABM TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS - B [M] 00:18:46 (03'36"/km) 00:47 00:32:53 (35.58 km/h) 00:56 00:10:10 (03'45"/km) 01:03:34
139 16C FRANCISCO MARCO LOPEZ ABM CLUB AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO Y PARATRIATLO - A [M] 00:19:24 (03'43"/km) 00:43 00:32:00 (36.56 km/h) 00:59 00:10:26 (03'51"/km) 01:03:34
140 16B PONS ETIENNE LÉO CLÉMENT SUB23M CLUB AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO Y PARATRIATLO - A [M] 00:19:23 (03'43"/km) 00:43 00:32:02 (36.52 km/h) 00:59 00:10:25 (03'51"/km) 01:03:34
141 113D ABRAHAM PLANELLS BOLOS SUB23M TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS - B [M] 00:18:47 (03'36"/km) 00:48 00:32:52 (35.60 km/h) 00:55 00:10:11 (03'46"/km) 01:03:35
142 37E ISAAC NAVALON PATON JNM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPE - A [M] 00:18:35 (03'34"/km) 00:46 00:33:35 (34.84 km/h) 00:52 00:09:50 (03'38"/km) 01:03:40
143 37B ADRIAN SANZ ALCARAZ JNM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPE - A [M] 00:18:35 (03'34"/km) 00:45 00:33:40 (34.75 km/h) 00:49 00:09:50 (03'38"/km) 01:03:40
144 10D ADRIAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZ ABM C.D. ISD HURACÁN PUERTO SAGUNTO - A [M] 00:18:20 (03'31"/km) 00:44 00:33:24 (35.03 km/h) 00:51 00:10:19 (03'49"/km) 01:03:40
145 37A CARMELO ABRAHAM SELMA LAJARIN ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPE - A [M] 00:18:36 (03'34"/km) 00:45 00:33:39 (34.77 km/h) 00:48 00:09:51 (03'38"/km) 01:03:41
146 37D ÁNGEL ALEMAÑ URIOS JVM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPE - A [M] 00:18:36 (03'34"/km) 00:42 00:33:39 (34.77 km/h) 00:50 00:09:52 (03'39"/km) 01:03:41
147 91F MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ BONET V2M C.E.A. BETERA - B [M] 00:19:10 (03'41"/km) 00:48 00:32:46 (35.71 km/h) 00:50 00:10:13 (03'47"/km) 01:03:48
148 91D AUSIÀS FURIO USÓ JNM C.E.A. BETERA - B [M] 00:19:10 (03'41"/km) 00:47 00:32:49 (35.65 km/h) 00:47 00:10:13 (03'47"/km) 01:03:48
149 91A JESÚS ÁNGEL PRIETO IGLESIAS V1M C.E.A. BETERA - B [M] 00:19:09 (03'40"/km) 00:45 00:32:51 (35.62 km/h) 00:50 00:10:12 (03'46"/km) 01:03:48
150 91E DAVID CAMPOS LEAL ABM C.E.A. BETERA - B [M] 00:19:09 (03'40"/km) 00:47 00:32:51 (35.62 km/h) 00:49 00:10:11 (03'46"/km) 01:03:49
151 91B MARTIN CIVERA SAEZ V1M C.E.A. BETERA - B [M] 00:19:10 (03'41"/km) 00:45 00:32:53 (35.58 km/h) 00:53 00:10:06 (03'44"/km) 01:03:49
152 91C VICENTE GUANTER MORELLO ABM C.E.A. BETERA - B [M] 00:19:11 (03'41"/km) 00:46 00:32:51 (35.62 km/h) 00:55 00:10:04 (03'43"/km) 01:03:49
153 13B JESUS JAVIER PEÑA CAÑAS V1M TRAGALEGUAS.ORG - A [M] 00:17:54 (03'26"/km) 00:43 00:32:54 (35.56 km/h) 01:01 00:11:17 (04'10"/km) 01:03:52
154 37C JOSE ANTONIO SAEZ MARTINEZ JNM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPE - A [M] 00:18:35 (03'34"/km) 00:41 00:33:40 (34.75 km/h) 00:50 00:10:07 (03'44"/km) 01:03:55
155 36A IGNACIO VIDAL CATALÁN V2M TRIATLO CARCAIXENT - A [M] 00:18:39 (03'35"/km) 00:47 00:32:03 (36.51 km/h) 00:58 00:11:27 (04'14"/km) 01:03:55
156 102B CLAUDIO EDUARDO GIOIA RODRIGUEZ JVM LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB - B [M] 00:18:35 (03'34"/km) 00:38 00:33:47 (34.63 km/h) 00:53 00:10:02 (03'42"/km) 01:03:57
157 102D RAÚL ANTON MIRALLES ABM LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB - B [M] 00:18:37 (03'34"/km) 00:41 00:33:44 (34.68 km/h) 00:52 00:10:03 (03'43"/km) 01:03:58
158 102E OSCAR IRLES MARCO ABM LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB - B [M] 00:18:32 (03'33"/km) 00:40 00:33:44 (34.68 km/h) 00:56 00:10:04 (03'43"/km) 01:03:58
159 102C EDUARDO MORENO SANCHEZ V1M LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB - B [M] 00:18:36 (03'34"/km) 00:40 00:33:42 (34.72 km/h) 00:55 00:10:02 (03'42"/km) 01:03:58
160 102A ENZO NAHUEL FERNÁNDEZ IBARRA JVM LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB - B [M] 00:18:37 (03'34"/km) 00:38 00:33:48 (34.62 km/h) 00:51 00:10:03 (03'43"/km) 01:03:58
161 69E DAVOR FONFRIA GALINDO ABM TRILAVALL - A [M] 00:19:17 (03'42"/km) 00:42 00:32:18 (36.22 km/h) 00:52 00:10:48 (03'59"/km) 01:03:59
162 72C ADRIÁN ALBUIXECH MARCO ABM 3 REPTES TRIATLÓ L'OLLERIA - A [M] 00:18:50 (03'37"/km) 00:51 00:33:17 (35.15 km/h) 00:57 00:10:05 (03'44"/km) 01:04:02
163 72A VICENTE PÉREZ COMPANY ABM 3 REPTES TRIATLÓ L'OLLERIA - A [M] 00:18:51 (03'37"/km) 00:51 00:33:14 (35.21 km/h) 00:58 00:10:06 (03'44"/km) 01:04:03
164 72D GUILLEM ALBERT BENAVENT ABM 3 REPTES TRIATLÓ L'OLLERIA - A [M] 00:18:50 (03'37"/km) 00:53 00:33:15 (35.19 km/h) 00:58 00:10:05 (03'44"/km) 01:04:03
165 72E OSCAR MOMPÓ BENEYTO ABM 3 REPTES TRIATLÓ L'OLLERIA - A [M] 00:18:50 (03'37"/km) 00:55 00:33:11 (35.26 km/h) 01:01 00:10:05 (03'44"/km) 01:04:03
166 16A MARIO CRESPO MARTIN V1M CLUB AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO Y PARATRIATLO - A [M] 00:19:24 (03'43"/km) 00:46 00:32:01 (36.54 km/h) 00:59 00:10:54 (04'02"/km) 01:04:06
167 72B DANIEL MATEU MARTINEZ ABM 3 REPTES TRIATLÓ L'OLLERIA - A [M] 00:18:51 (03'37"/km) 00:55 00:33:13 (35.22 km/h) 00:57 00:10:13 (03'47"/km) 01:04:11
168 46A CARLOS MASES MARTINEZ ABM TRIDIMONIS - A [M] 00:19:01 (03'39"/km) 00:55 00:33:02 (35.42 km/h) 00:44 00:10:43 (03'58"/km) 01:04:28
169 46C FRANCISCO JOSE ALCOVER ZANON ABM TRIDIMONIS - A [M] 00:19:05 (03'40"/km) 00:56 00:32:56 (35.53 km/h) 00:51 00:10:38 (03'56"/km) 01:04:28
170 46F DAVID GALLARDO PEREZ V1M TRIDIMONIS - A [M] 00:19:04 (03'40"/km) 01:03 00:32:52 (35.60 km/h) 00:45 00:10:43 (03'58"/km) 01:04:28
171 46B FRANCISCO OLTRA ORTEGA ABM TRIDIMONIS - A [M] 00:19:06 (03'40"/km) 00:58 00:32:56 (35.53 km/h) 00:49 00:10:39 (03'56"/km) 01:04:30
172 38C FRANCISCO JAVIER SANTANA TOVAR V1M TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - A [M] 00:19:15 (03'42"/km) 00:57 00:32:59 (35.47 km/h) 01:03 00:10:23 (03'50"/km) 01:04:40
173 38A JORGE VILCHEZ CASTILLO V1M TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - A [M] 00:19:17 (03'42"/km) 00:51 00:33:00 (35.45 km/h) 01:09 00:10:21 (03'49"/km) 01:04:40
174 43C JOSEP RAMIS BERTOMEU ABM ONDARA TRI-ESPORT - A [M] 00:18:43 (03'35"/km) 00:56 00:34:09 (34.26 km/h) 00:51 00:10:00 (03'42"/km) 01:04:41
175 38F CARLOS LOPEZ RUIZ V1M TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - A [M] 00:19:20 (03'43"/km) 00:54 00:32:54 (35.56 km/h) 01:08 00:10:22 (03'50"/km) 01:04:41
176 43E VICENT GINESTAR MORELL ABM ONDARA TRI-ESPORT - A [M] 00:18:44 (03'36"/km) 00:54 00:34:15 (34.16 km/h) 00:47 00:09:59 (03'41"/km) 01:04:41
177 38B CHRISTIAN SANCHIS TORTOSA V1M TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - A [M] 00:19:15 (03'42"/km) 01:00 00:32:56 (35.53 km/h) 01:06 00:10:22 (03'50"/km) 01:04:41
178 38E RAFAEL MAIZ CORTIJO V1M TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - A [M] 00:19:20 (03'43"/km) 00:54 00:32:58 (35.49 km/h) 01:04 00:10:22 (03'50"/km) 01:04:41
179 43B ALFREDO RIPOLL BISQUERT ABM ONDARA TRI-ESPORT - A [M] 00:18:49 (03'37"/km) 00:53 00:34:09 (34.26 km/h) 00:48 00:10:00 (03'42"/km) 01:04:41
180 63F ADRIAN RICO CHARDI SUB23M TRIAMICS SILLA - A [M] 00:19:17 (03'42"/km) 00:48 00:33:02 (35.42 km/h) 01:02 00:10:30 (03'53"/km) 01:04:41
181 15D ANTONIO TORTOSA PLA ABM TRIATLÓ ONTINYENT - A [M] 00:18:54 (03'38"/km) 00:43 00:33:36 (34.82 km/h) 00:47 00:10:40 (03'57"/km) 01:04:42
182 43D MIGUEL FERRER BALLESTER V1M ONDARA TRI-ESPORT - A [M] 00:18:45 (03'36"/km) 00:57 00:34:10 (34.24 km/h) 00:47 00:10:00 (03'42"/km) 01:04:42
183 63C PABLO MARTIN GARCIA V1M TRIAMICS SILLA - A [M] 00:19:18 (03'42"/km) 00:47 00:33:02 (35.42 km/h) 01:02 00:10:32 (03'54"/km) 01:04:42
184 15B ENRIQUE TORRAS CASANOVA JNM TRIATLÓ ONTINYENT - A [M] 00:18:54 (03'38"/km) 00:42 00:33:37 (34.80 km/h) 00:48 00:10:38 (03'56"/km) 01:04:42
185 15C RAMON PLA CALABUIG V1M TRIATLÓ ONTINYENT - A [M] 00:18:55 (03'38"/km) 00:45 00:33:36 (34.82 km/h) 00:47 00:10:38 (03'56"/km) 01:04:42
186 46E PAU ORTEGA ALAMBIAGA JNM TRIDIMONIS - A [M] 00:19:05 (03'40"/km) 00:54 00:32:54 (35.56 km/h) 00:50 00:10:58 (04'03"/km) 01:04:43
187 15A PAU TORTOSA FERRE SUB23M TRIATLÓ ONTINYENT - A [M] 00:18:55 (03'38"/km) 00:44 00:33:37 (34.80 km/h) 00:47 00:10:38 (03'56"/km) 01:04:43
188 63D JOAN FRANCESC ZARAGOZA JUAN V1M TRIAMICS SILLA - A [M] 00:19:19 (03'42"/km) 00:50 00:32:59 (35.47 km/h) 01:14 00:10:19 (03'49"/km) 01:04:44
189 63E RAFAEL GONZALEZ MORENO V1M TRIAMICS SILLA - A [M] 00:19:18 (03'42"/km) 00:55 00:32:54 (35.56 km/h) 01:02 00:10:33 (03'54"/km) 01:04:44
190 63B JORGE GARCIA MARTIN V1M TRIAMICS SILLA - A [M] 00:19:17 (03'42"/km) 00:47 00:33:00 (35.45 km/h) 01:06 00:10:32 (03'54"/km) 01:04:44
191 2B ABRAHAM SERRANO CARRASCO ABM C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - A [M] 00:16:43 (03'12"/km) 00:37 00:29:30 (39.66 km/h) 01:00 00:16:51 (06'14"/km) 01:04:44
192 119F JAIME RIOS BENET ABM C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - C [M] 00:19:27 (03'44"/km) 01:01 00:33:14 (35.21 km/h) 00:54 00:10:17 (03'48"/km) 01:04:55
193 119D IÑAKI HUELAMO RAUSELL ABM C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - C [M] 00:19:27 (03'44"/km) 01:06 00:33:10 (35.28 km/h) 00:55 00:10:17 (03'48"/km) 01:04:55
194 119B SALVADOR LAFUENTE BARQUERO ABM C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - C [M] 00:19:21 (03'43"/km) 01:10 00:33:12 (35.24 km/h) 00:55 00:10:17 (03'48"/km) 01:04:56
195 119C JOSE MARIA CUELLAR SAEZ V1M C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - C [M] 00:19:28 (03'44"/km) 01:00 00:33:16 (35.17 km/h) 00:54 00:10:17 (03'48"/km) 01:04:56
196 39C DAVID FORNES GONZALVO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓ A CORRE-CUITA - A [M] 00:19:05 (03'40"/km) 00:51 00:32:58 (35.49 km/h) 00:54 00:11:07 (04'07"/km) 01:04:57
197 39B ALFONSO RUIZ GUTIERREZ ABM CLUB TRIATLÓ A CORRE-CUITA - A [M] 00:19:04 (03'40"/km) 00:49 00:33:02 (35.42 km/h) 00:56 00:11:04 (04'05"/km) 01:04:57
198 39A JOSE AGUILAR TATAY ABM CLUB TRIATLÓ A CORRE-CUITA - A [M] 00:19:02 (03'39"/km) 00:56 00:33:01 (35.44 km/h) 00:52 00:11:06 (04'06"/km) 01:04:58
199 39E ALEJANDRO VILLAREJO VESES V1M CLUB TRIATLÓ A CORRE-CUITA - A [M] 00:19:06 (03'40"/km) 00:48 00:33:05 (35.37 km/h) 00:57 00:10:59 (04'04"/km) 01:04:58
200 103E RAMÓN GIMENO DOCÓN ABM MORVEDRE TRIATLON - B [M] 00:19:47 (03'48"/km) 00:53 00:33:04 (35.38 km/h) 01:07 00:10:19 (03'49"/km) 01:05:11
201 103C JACOBO ALANDI LOPEZ V1M MORVEDRE TRIATLON - B [M] 00:19:47 (03'48"/km) 00:59 00:33:04 (35.38 km/h) 01:02 00:10:17 (03'48"/km) 01:05:11
202 103B DAVID VILLAGRASA RAMOS V1M MORVEDRE TRIATLON - B [M] 00:19:46 (03'48"/km) 00:56 00:33:01 (35.44 km/h) 01:08 00:10:18 (03'48"/km) 01:05:11
203 103D VICENTE VICENTE MATEU ABM MORVEDRE TRIATLON - B [M] 00:19:46 (03'48"/km) 00:52 00:33:07 (35.33 km/h) 01:05 00:10:18 (03'48"/km) 01:05:11
204 67E LUIS MOLINA CAMARASA V1M C.T. RIBA-ROJA - A [M] 00:20:00 (03'50"/km) 00:57 00:33:18 (35.14 km/h) 00:51 00:10:42 (03'57"/km) 01:05:49
205 67D EUGENIO PARDO MARTIN V1M C.T. RIBA-ROJA - A [M] 00:19:57 (03'50"/km) 00:58 00:33:25 (35.01 km/h) 00:53 00:10:34 (03'54"/km) 01:05:49
206 67C LUCAS ALVEIRO VINUEZA SUB23M C.T. RIBA-ROJA - A [M] 00:19:59 (03'50"/km) 00:54 00:33:28 (34.96 km/h) 00:46 00:10:42 (03'57"/km) 01:05:50
207 67F CARLOS MILLAN NAVARRO V1M C.T. RIBA-ROJA - A [M] 00:20:00 (03'50"/km) 00:44 00:33:28 (34.96 km/h) 00:53 00:10:44 (03'58"/km) 01:05:50
208 64F PEDRO DOMINGO ROJAS V1M TEAM 4 SPORTS CLUB DEPORTIVO - A [M] 00:19:50 (03'48"/km) 00:47 00:33:19 (35.12 km/h) 00:53 00:11:04 (04'05"/km) 01:05:54
209 64E FERNANDO FABREGAT GRANDE SUB23M TEAM 4 SPORTS CLUB DEPORTIVO - A [M] 00:19:54 (03'49"/km) 00:53 00:33:11 (35.26 km/h) 00:52 00:11:02 (04'05"/km) 01:05:54
210 64B ISRAEL MATAMALA PONS V1M TEAM 4 SPORTS CLUB DEPORTIVO - A [M] 00:19:52 (03'49"/km) 00:47 00:33:17 (35.15 km/h) 00:53 00:11:04 (04'05"/km) 01:05:55
211 64C JUAN JOSE MAÑEZ GARGALLO V2M TEAM 4 SPORTS CLUB DEPORTIVO - A [M] 00:19:53 (03'49"/km) 00:51 00:33:15 (35.19 km/h) 00:52 00:11:02 (04'05"/km) 01:05:56
212 103A TEOFILO NAVARRO MOLINA V1M MORVEDRE TRIATLON - B [M] 00:19:47 (03'48"/km) 00:58 00:33:03 (35.40 km/h) 01:05 00:11:09 (04'07"/km) 01:06:04
213 92A NOAM RUIZ ARGÜELLES SUB23M C.T. ARENA ALICANTE - B [M] 00:20:06 (03'51"/km) 00:47 00:33:35 (34.84 km/h) 00:51 00:10:51 (04'01"/km) 01:06:12
214 92B IGNACIO ALEMANY PLANELLES ABM C.T. ARENA ALICANTE - B [M] 00:20:07 (03'52"/km) 00:49 00:33:36 (34.82 km/h) 00:49 00:10:51 (04'01"/km) 01:06:13
215 92D DAVID ORTEGA LEONARDO V1M C.T. ARENA ALICANTE - B [M] 00:20:06 (03'51"/km) 00:46 00:33:35 (34.84 km/h) 00:50 00:10:54 (04'02"/km) 01:06:13
216 92C DAVID ARRUGUE LORENTE ABM C.T. ARENA ALICANTE - B [M] 00:20:06 (03'51"/km) 00:48 00:33:33 (34.87 km/h) 00:54 00:10:51 (04'01"/km) 01:06:14
217 96E SALVA BONET MORENO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA - B [M] 00:19:53 (03'49"/km) 00:55 00:34:01 (34.39 km/h) 01:03 00:10:31 (03'53"/km) 01:06:24
218 96F JOAN MUÑOZ GINER ABM CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA - B [M] 00:19:52 (03'49"/km) 00:55 00:33:59 (34.43 km/h) 01:05 00:10:31 (03'53"/km) 01:06:24
219 96D SALVA BONET ASCÓ SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA - B [M] 00:19:52 (03'49"/km) 00:58 00:34:01 (34.39 km/h) 01:01 00:10:31 (03'53"/km) 01:06:25
220 96C JORGE LORENTE MOCHOLÍ V1M CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA - B [M] 00:19:53 (03'49"/km) 00:56 00:34:02 (34.38 km/h) 01:02 00:10:30 (03'53"/km) 01:06:25
221 96B DAVID NADAL NAVARRO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA - B [M] 00:19:52 (03'49"/km) 00:57 00:33:58 (34.45 km/h) 01:04 00:10:32 (03'54"/km) 01:06:25
222 96A CRISTIAN ROMERO ZARZOSO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA - B [M] 00:19:52 (03'49"/km) 00:59 00:34:02 (34.38 km/h) 00:59 00:10:31 (03'53"/km) 01:06:25
223 99C FERNANDO MORA TARAZONA ABM CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLÓN PAIPORTA - B [M] 00:19:53 (03'49"/km) 00:50 00:33:39 (34.77 km/h) 00:59 00:11:11 (04'08"/km) 01:06:34
224 99A OSCAR ASINS SATORRES ABM CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLÓN PAIPORTA - B [M] 00:19:54 (03'49"/km) 00:50 00:33:38 (34.79 km/h) 00:58 00:11:11 (04'08"/km) 01:06:34
225 99B ALFONSO MORCILLO BASCUÑANA V1M CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLÓN PAIPORTA - B [M] 00:19:54 (03'49"/km) 00:52 00:33:38 (34.79 km/h) 00:58 00:11:11 (04'08"/km) 01:06:35
226 99D DANIEL CASAS GONZALEZ ABM CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLÓN PAIPORTA - B [M] 00:19:53 (03'49"/km) 00:47 00:33:36 (34.82 km/h) 01:04 00:11:14 (04'09"/km) 01:06:36
227 41B ALBERTO BACHERO MOR ABM TRIVILA - A [M] 00:19:53 (03'49"/km) 00:49 00:34:27 (33.96 km/h) 00:49 00:10:37 (03'55"/km) 01:06:38
228 41F JAIME RIVERA USO SUB23M TRIVILA - A [M] 00:19:53 (03'49"/km) 00:48 00:34:24 (34.01 km/h) 00:53 00:10:37 (03'55"/km) 01:06:38
229 41E PABLO CARRATALA MEZQUITA ABM TRIVILA - A [M] 00:19:54 (03'49"/km) 00:49 00:34:22 (34.04 km/h) 00:53 00:10:37 (03'55"/km) 01:06:38
230 41A ALEJANDRO OCAÑA CALPE V1M TRIVILA - A [M] 00:19:53 (03'49"/km) 00:53 00:34:23 (34.03 km/h) 00:49 00:10:38 (03'56"/km) 01:06:39
231 123D SERGIO SEMPERE MAESTRE ABM LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB - C [M] 00:19:24 (03'43"/km) 01:03 00:34:18 (34.11 km/h) 01:13 00:10:44 (03'58"/km) 01:06:44
232 123B ANDRES TORRES MARTIN V1M LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB - C [M] 00:19:27 (03'44"/km) 01:09 00:34:08 (34.28 km/h) 01:12 00:10:46 (03'59"/km) 01:06:44
233 123A IVAN LOZANO SALVADOR SUB23M LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB - C [M] 00:19:26 (03'44"/km) 00:59 00:34:13 (34.19 km/h) 01:23 00:10:41 (03'57"/km) 01:06:44
234 123C ENRIQUE PLANELLES MARCOS V1M LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB - C [M] 00:19:21 (03'43"/km) 00:59 00:34:23 (34.03 km/h) 01:13 00:10:46 (03'59"/km) 01:06:44
235 18A ELIA FUENTES ALBERO ABF C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - A [F] 00:20:12 (03'53"/km) 00:52 00:34:07 (34.29 km/h) 00:49 00:10:44 (03'58"/km) 01:06:46
236 18D MARIA LARROSA NOGUERO ABF C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - A [F] 00:20:15 (03'53"/km) 00:49 00:34:09 (34.26 km/h) 00:49 00:10:43 (03'58"/km) 01:06:46
237 18C ZAHIRA ALEGRE NAVARRO V1F C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - A [F] 00:20:13 (03'53"/km) 00:50 00:34:08 (34.28 km/h) 00:49 00:10:44 (03'58"/km) 01:06:46
238 107C JACOB GARCÍA ZARZOSO V1M TRICANET DE BERENGUER - B [M] 00:20:02 (03'51"/km) 00:57 00:33:32 (34.89 km/h) 01:01 00:11:12 (04'08"/km) 01:06:46
239 18B ESSIE AMERY V1F C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - A [F] 00:20:15 (03'53"/km) 00:52 00:34:05 (34.33 km/h) 00:49 00:10:45 (03'58"/km) 01:06:47
240 107B PEDRO MATEO ALVAREZ V1M TRICANET DE BERENGUER - B [M] 00:20:03 (03'51"/km) 01:00 00:33:34 (34.86 km/h) 00:57 00:11:10 (04'08"/km) 01:06:47
241 107D JUAN MANUEL FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ABM TRICANET DE BERENGUER - B [M] 00:20:02 (03'51"/km) 00:51 00:33:42 (34.72 km/h) 00:56 00:11:13 (04'09"/km) 01:06:47
242 107A ANTONIO GUILLÉN GONZÁLEZ V1M TRICANET DE BERENGUER - B [M] 00:20:03 (03'51"/km) 00:55 00:33:36 (34.82 km/h) 01:00 00:11:10 (04'08"/km) 01:06:47
243 67A JOSE GARCIA ORELLANO V1M C.T. RIBA-ROJA - A [M] 00:20:00 (03'50"/km) 01:01 00:33:20 (35.10 km/h) 00:54 00:11:38 (04'18"/km) 01:06:56
244 119E ALBERTO GALINDO MARTINEZ ABM C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - C [M] 00:19:26 (03'44"/km) 01:02 00:33:15 (35.19 km/h) 00:55 00:12:21 (04'34"/km) 01:07:01
245 71A CRISTOBAL GARCIA SEVILLA V1M CLUB TRIATLÓ ALBERIC - A [M] 00:20:26 (03'55"/km) 01:00 00:34:05 (34.33 km/h) 00:54 00:10:37 (03'55"/km) 01:07:03
246 71F ALAN CEBRIA MOMPARLER V1M CLUB TRIATLÓ ALBERIC - A [M] 00:20:25 (03'55"/km) 00:59 00:34:02 (34.38 km/h) 00:57 00:10:39 (03'56"/km) 01:07:04
247 71D SALVADOR CORBACHO HERRERA ABM CLUB TRIATLÓ ALBERIC - A [M] 00:20:23 (03'55"/km) 00:57 00:34:04 (34.34 km/h) 00:59 00:10:40 (03'57"/km) 01:07:05
248 71C MIGUEL ANGEL GARIJO QUINTANA ABM CLUB TRIATLÓ ALBERIC - A [M] 00:20:27 (03'55"/km) 00:55 00:34:04 (34.34 km/h) 00:57 00:10:40 (03'57"/km) 01:07:05
249 41C DOMINGO MIRO MONER V2M TRIVILA - A [M] 00:19:55 (03'49"/km) 00:51 00:34:21 (34.06 km/h) 00:58 00:10:59 (04'04"/km) 01:07:06
250 90E RAFAEL GÓMEZ CRESPO ABM 3PW ALMAZORA - B [M] 00:20:04 (03'51"/km) 01:01 00:34:26 (33.98 km/h) 01:00 00:10:35 (03'55"/km) 01:07:08
251 90C FERNANDO PAGAN LLOP ABM 3PW ALMAZORA - B [M] 00:20:06 (03'51"/km) 00:51 00:34:32 (33.88 km/h) 01:01 00:10:36 (03'55"/km) 01:07:08
252 90A RAUL BLASCO BALDAYO ABM 3PW ALMAZORA - B [M] 00:20:03 (03'51"/km) 00:58 00:34:30 (33.91 km/h) 00:59 00:10:35 (03'55"/km) 01:07:08
253 90D JAIME CATALA SANCHEZ V1M 3PW ALMAZORA - B [M] 00:20:07 (03'52"/km) 00:46 00:34:36 (33.82 km/h) 01:01 00:10:35 (03'55"/km) 01:07:08
254 68D FCO. ABRAHAN CHECA BARBERA ABM C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA - A [M] 00:20:12 (03'53"/km) 00:52 00:34:15 (34.16 km/h) 01:02 00:10:52 (04'01"/km) 01:07:15
255 68E SAMUEL ROMERO APORTA ABM C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA - A [M] 00:20:10 (03'52"/km) 00:54 00:34:09 (34.26 km/h) 01:07 00:10:53 (04'01"/km) 01:07:15
256 68B DAVID SENDRA MARIN ABM C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA - A [M] 00:20:11 (03'52"/km) 00:52 00:34:17 (34.13 km/h) 01:02 00:10:52 (04'01"/km) 01:07:16
257 68C ALVARO DOMINGUEZ GARCIA ABM C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA - A [M] 00:20:11 (03'52"/km) 00:52 00:34:14 (34.18 km/h) 01:05 00:10:53 (04'01"/km) 01:07:16
258 18E SAMMIE AMERY AMERY ABF C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - A [F] 00:20:15 (03'53"/km) 00:51 00:34:02 (34.38 km/h) 00:55 00:11:23 (04'12"/km) 01:07:27
259 70C JORGE TAIBO DOS SANTOS JNM CLUB TRIATLÓN HURACAN PUERTO SAGUNTO - A [M] 00:19:54 (03'49"/km) 01:10 00:34:37 (33.80 km/h) 00:49 00:11:02 (04'05"/km) 01:07:34
260 65D JORDI GIL OJEDA JVM CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS - A [M] 00:20:57 (04'01"/km) 00:45 00:34:17 (34.13 km/h) 00:48 00:10:47 (03'59"/km) 01:07:35
261 70E ANTONIO DOMINGO RUIZ V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN HURACAN PUERTO SAGUNTO - A [M] 00:19:56 (03'50"/km) 01:10 00:34:37 (33.80 km/h) 00:47 00:11:03 (04'05"/km) 01:07:36
262 65E PAU HERRERA GARCIA JVM CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS - A [M] 00:20:58 (04'01"/km) 00:48 00:34:14 (34.18 km/h) 00:49 00:10:45 (03'58"/km) 01:07:36
263 65A FERRAN HERRERA GARCIA JVM CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS - A [M] 00:20:58 (04'01"/km) 00:44 00:34:17 (34.13 km/h) 00:48 00:10:48 (03'59"/km) 01:07:36
264 70D MIGUEL SAN ROMAN ARAGON SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓN HURACAN PUERTO SAGUNTO - A [M] 00:19:57 (03'50"/km) 01:08 00:34:38 (33.78 km/h) 00:48 00:11:04 (04'05"/km) 01:07:36
265 65C DANIEL MORALES MARTINEZ JVM CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS - A [M] 00:20:57 (04'01"/km) 00:45 00:34:15 (34.16 km/h) 00:50 00:10:46 (03'59"/km) 01:07:36
266 70F JOSE ANTONIO MATEOS MONTERO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN HURACAN PUERTO SAGUNTO - A [M] 00:19:52 (03'49"/km) 01:10 00:34:43 (33.70 km/h) 00:45 00:11:05 (04'06"/km) 01:07:37
267 41D GERARDO FORTUÑO FORTUÑO V2M TRIVILA - A [M] 00:19:55 (03'49"/km) 00:49 00:34:24 (34.01 km/h) 00:58 00:11:30 (04'15"/km) 01:07:39
268 108C OSCAR FEBRER CALA V1M TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - B [M] 00:19:57 (03'50"/km) 01:19 00:34:26 (33.98 km/h) 01:24 00:10:43 (03'58"/km) 01:07:50
269 108B PASCUAL MONTESINOS RUIZ ABM TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - B [M] 00:19:59 (03'50"/km) 01:21 00:34:27 (33.96 km/h) 01:16 00:10:45 (03'58"/km) 01:07:50
270 108E AMANCIO GÓMEZ DÍAZ ABM TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - B [M] 00:19:59 (03'50"/km) 01:21 00:34:25 (34.00 km/h) 01:19 00:10:46 (03'59"/km) 01:07:51
271 108F Alejandro Jimenez izquierdo ABM TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - B [M] 00:19:58 (03'50"/km) 01:20 00:34:29 (33.93 km/h) 01:16 00:10:46 (03'59"/km) 01:07:51
272 66B RUBEN LUNA LAZARO ABM C.A. VILAMARXANT - A [M] 00:20:57 (04'01"/km) 01:00 00:34:24 (34.01 km/h) 00:54 00:10:35 (03'55"/km) 01:07:51
273 66F VICENTE SORIANO GUARDIOLA V1M C.A. VILAMARXANT - A [M] 00:20:58 (04'01"/km) 00:54 00:34:24 (34.01 km/h) 00:58 00:10:35 (03'55"/km) 01:07:51
274 66C ERNEST ORTEGA ASENSI ABM C.A. VILAMARXANT - A [M] 00:20:56 (04'01"/km) 00:56 00:34:25 (34.00 km/h) 00:58 00:10:34 (03'54"/km) 01:07:52
275 66A JUAN CARLOS DEVAL GARCIA V2M C.A. VILAMARXANT - A [M] 00:20:58 (04'01"/km) 00:59 00:34:22 (34.04 km/h) 00:57 00:10:34 (03'54"/km) 01:07:52
276 71E ALEJANDRO GRAU PASTOR V1M CLUB TRIATLÓ ALBERIC - A [M] 00:20:25 (03'55"/km) 00:59 00:34:05 (34.33 km/h) 00:53 00:11:35 (04'17"/km) 01:08:00
277 21C LARA THEKLA UNGEWICKELL SUB23F C.E.A. BETERA - A [F] 00:21:30 (04'08"/km) 00:40 00:34:26 (33.98 km/h) 00:45 00:10:51 (04'01"/km) 01:08:13
278 21D ALEJANDRA DEL VAL DONDERIS SUB23F C.E.A. BETERA - A [F] 00:21:29 (04'07"/km) 00:45 00:34:26 (33.98 km/h) 00:43 00:10:48 (03'59"/km) 01:08:13
279 21A YAIZA SAIZ SERRANO ABF C.E.A. BETERA - A [F] 00:21:27 (04'07"/km) 00:45 00:34:26 (33.98 km/h) 00:42 00:10:51 (04'01"/km) 01:08:14
280 21B ANNA-LENA MASIELLO MEISIEK JVF C.E.A. BETERA - A [F] 00:21:28 (04'07"/km) 00:42 00:34:25 (34.00 km/h) 00:46 00:10:51 (04'01"/km) 01:08:14
281 106B SERGIO REVERT RODRÍGUEZ ABM TRIATLÓ ONTINYENT - B [M] 00:20:49 (04'00"/km) 00:57 00:34:12 (34.21 km/h) 00:59 00:11:21 (04'12"/km) 01:08:20
282 106A PAU MINGUET MICO JNM TRIATLÓ ONTINYENT - B [M] 00:20:48 (04'00"/km) 00:57 00:34:11 (34.23 km/h) 01:02 00:11:20 (04'11"/km) 01:08:20
283 106E BORJA REVERT FERRERO ABM TRIATLÓ ONTINYENT - B [M] 00:20:48 (04'00"/km) 00:58 00:34:13 (34.19 km/h) 01:00 00:11:20 (04'11"/km) 01:08:21
284 39D DIEGO AZORERO JARABA ABM CLUB TRIATLÓ A CORRE-CUITA - A [M] 00:19:05 (03'40"/km) 00:50 00:33:04 (35.38 km/h) 00:51 00:14:29 (05'21"/km) 01:08:21
285 106C FERNANDO SILVESTRE SALIDO V1M TRIATLÓ ONTINYENT - B [M] 00:20:49 (04'00"/km) 00:58 00:34:16 (34.14 km/h) 00:55 00:11:21 (04'12"/km) 01:08:21
286 39F TOMAS LARA PEREZ V1M CLUB TRIATLÓ A CORRE-CUITA - A [M] 00:19:08 (03'40"/km) 00:50 00:32:58 (35.49 km/h) 00:52 00:14:32 (05'22"/km) 01:08:21
287 106D VICENTE TOLSÁ FERRI V2M TRIATLÓ ONTINYENT - B [M] 00:20:51 (04'00"/km) 00:57 00:34:21 (34.06 km/h) 00:54 00:11:15 (04'09"/km) 01:08:21
288 106F ENRIQUE CAMPOS MOLLA ABM TRIATLÓ ONTINYENT - B [M] 00:20:50 (04'00"/km) 00:54 00:34:19 (34.09 km/h) 00:58 00:11:18 (04'11"/km) 01:08:21
289 124B JEREMY LONGO BARBER ABM MORVEDRE TRIATLON - C [M] 00:20:14 (03'53"/km) 01:00 00:35:47 (32.70 km/h) 00:57 00:10:25 (03'51"/km) 01:08:25
290 124D ADRIAN NAVARRO MARTINEZ ABM MORVEDRE TRIATLON - C [M] 00:20:15 (03'53"/km) 01:00 00:35:43 (32.76 km/h) 00:59 00:10:25 (03'51"/km) 01:08:25
291 124C OSCAR MERCADER CARRERA ABM MORVEDRE TRIATLON - C [M] 00:20:14 (03'53"/km) 00:54 00:35:51 (32.64 km/h) 00:58 00:10:27 (03'52"/km) 01:08:25
292 124A JOSE CIFRE TARÍN ABM MORVEDRE TRIATLON - C [M] 00:20:15 (03'53"/km) 00:58 00:35:41 (32.79 km/h) 01:05 00:10:25 (03'51"/km) 01:08:25
293 124E ROMÁN GARCÍA MONREAL ABM MORVEDRE TRIATLON - C [M] 00:20:15 (03'53"/km) 01:01 00:35:41 (32.79 km/h) 01:02 00:10:24 (03'51"/km) 01:08:25
294 105B JOSE MANUEL GARCÍA ROMERO V2M S.D.CORRECAMINOS - B [M] 00:20:04 (03'51"/km) 01:11 00:35:18 (33.14 km/h) 01:01 00:10:51 (04'01"/km) 01:08:26
295 105A JORGE GALVEZ SALES V1M S.D.CORRECAMINOS - B [M] 00:20:03 (03'51"/km) 01:08 00:35:19 (33.13 km/h) 01:03 00:10:51 (04'01"/km) 01:08:26
296 105E DANIEL ESPINOSA PADILLA JNM S.D.CORRECAMINOS - B [M] 00:20:03 (03'51"/km) 01:09 00:35:20 (33.11 km/h) 01:01 00:10:52 (04'01"/km) 01:08:26
297 105D CRISTIAN GUTIERREZ CIFUENTES V1M S.D.CORRECAMINOS - B [M] 00:20:02 (03'51"/km) 01:11 00:35:14 (33.21 km/h) 01:04 00:10:52 (04'01"/km) 01:08:26
298 105C SERGIO MAS GONZALEZ ABM S.D.CORRECAMINOS - B [M] 00:20:05 (03'51"/km) 01:09 00:35:20 (33.11 km/h) 00:58 00:10:52 (04'01"/km) 01:08:26
299 124F CARLOS LACOBA SAEZ ABM MORVEDRE TRIATLON - C [M] 00:20:14 (03'53"/km) 00:55 00:35:50 (32.65 km/h) 00:59 00:10:27 (03'52"/km) 01:08:28
300 112B VICTOR SEGARRA CASALTA JNM TRIVILA - B [M] 00:20:47 (03'59"/km) 00:52 00:34:27 (33.96 km/h) 00:58 00:11:27 (04'14"/km) 01:08:33
301 112F JORGE PITARCH ARAGON V1M TRIVILA - B [M] 00:20:45 (03'59"/km) 00:51 00:34:32 (33.88 km/h) 00:58 00:11:25 (04'13"/km) 01:08:33
302 33D RAUL MULET MENGUAL ABM KAMIKAZES GANG - A [M] 00:20:59 (04'02"/km) 00:53 00:33:55 (34.50 km/h) 01:12 00:11:34 (04'17"/km) 01:08:34
303 33C JAUME GRIMALT RIBES ABM KAMIKAZES GANG - A [M] 00:21:00 (04'02"/km) 01:02 00:33:46 (34.65 km/h) 01:10 00:11:35 (04'17"/km) 01:08:34
304 33B PERE GRIMALT RIBES ABM KAMIKAZES GANG - A [M] 00:21:01 (04'02"/km) 01:02 00:33:49 (34.60 km/h) 01:03 00:11:38 (04'18"/km) 01:08:34
305 112C DAVID RISSECH ROIG V1M TRIVILA - B [M] 00:20:48 (04'00"/km) 00:50 00:34:33 (33.86 km/h) 00:56 00:11:25 (04'13"/km) 01:08:34
306 33A DANIEL MORO RODRÍGUEZ ABM KAMIKAZES GANG - A [M] 00:20:57 (04'01"/km) 01:05 00:33:46 (34.65 km/h) 01:09 00:11:36 (04'17"/km) 01:08:34
307 112D FERNANDO DUQUE GARCIA V2M TRIVILA - B [M] 00:20:47 (03'59"/km) 00:52 00:34:31 (33.90 km/h) 00:53 00:11:28 (04'14"/km) 01:08:34
308 112E JOAN BROCH RUBERT ABM TRIVILA - B [M] 00:20:47 (03'59"/km) 00:57 00:34:28 (33.95 km/h) 00:55 00:11:26 (04'14"/km) 01:08:34
309 112A NESTOR JARQUE BOU ABM TRIVILA - B [M] 00:20:47 (03'59"/km) 00:59 00:34:24 (34.01 km/h) 00:54 00:11:29 (04'15"/km) 01:08:35
310 108D JUAN VICENTE DURO RUIZ V1M TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - B [M] 00:19:58 (03'50"/km) 01:20 00:34:31 (33.90 km/h) 01:12 00:11:42 (04'20"/km) 01:08:46
311 108A JOSE MARIA OCTAVIO SISTERNAS V1M TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - B [M] 00:19:59 (03'50"/km) 01:21 00:34:28 (33.95 km/h) 01:16 00:11:40 (04'19"/km) 01:08:46
312 66E XAVIER RAFAEL BARRACHINA RAMADA ABM C.A. VILAMARXANT - A [M] 00:20:58 (04'01"/km) 00:50 00:34:23 (34.03 km/h) 01:05 00:11:31 (04'15"/km) 01:08:49
313 66D PAU NAVARRO JULVE ABM C.A. VILAMARXANT - A [M] 00:20:58 (04'01"/km) 00:58 00:34:25 (34.00 km/h) 00:57 00:11:30 (04'15"/km) 01:08:49
314 114B VICTOR MALDONADO ABM TRISUD - B [M] 00:20:43 (03'59"/km) 01:02 00:34:27 (33.96 km/h) 01:13 00:11:28 (04'14"/km) 01:08:56
315 114D ANDRES MONTERO MARTÍNEZ V1M TRISUD - B [M] 00:20:44 (03'59"/km) 00:59 00:34:34 (33.85 km/h) 01:08 00:11:29 (04'15"/km) 01:08:56
316 114C CARLES RODRIGO MARCO ABM TRISUD - B [M] 00:20:44 (03'59"/km) 01:13 00:34:22 (34.04 km/h) 01:06 00:11:29 (04'15"/km) 01:08:57
317 114E FRANCISCO PONS MAROTO V1M TRISUD - B [M] 00:20:45 (03'59"/km) 01:01 00:34:30 (33.91 km/h) 01:10 00:11:30 (04'15"/km) 01:08:57
318 114F BORJA LIZARRAGA LOZANO ABM TRISUD - B [M] 00:20:45 (03'59"/km) 01:14 00:34:23 (34.03 km/h) 01:05 00:11:29 (04'15"/km) 01:08:57
319 114A ALFONSO BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZ V1M TRISUD - B [M] 00:20:45 (03'59"/km) 01:12 00:34:24 (34.01 km/h) 01:05 00:11:30 (04'15"/km) 01:08:58
320 17E PAULA PALLARES TORRES SUB23F TRIPUÇOL - A [F] 00:21:01 (04'02"/km) 00:43 00:35:39 (32.82 km/h) 00:44 00:11:05 (04'06"/km) 01:09:15
321 17A MARIOLA SEBASTIAN FERRER ABF TRIPUÇOL - A [F] 00:21:01 (04'02"/km) 00:43 00:35:41 (32.79 km/h) 00:44 00:11:04 (04'05"/km) 01:09:15
322 17C ELENA ARJONA VINUESA ABF TRIPUÇOL - A [F] 00:21:01 (04'02"/km) 00:44 00:35:38 (32.83 km/h) 00:42 00:11:06 (04'06"/km) 01:09:15
323 17B MARINA ARNALTE TÉLLEZ ABF TRIPUÇOL - A [F] 00:21:00 (04'02"/km) 00:43 00:35:41 (32.79 km/h) 00:44 00:11:04 (04'05"/km) 01:09:15
324 73A ALVARO SARRION RIBES ABM CLUB TRIATLÓ CULLERA - A [M] 00:21:56 (04'13"/km) 01:03 00:34:02 (34.38 km/h) 01:09 00:11:16 (04'10"/km) 01:09:29
325 73B CARLES BALAGUER PASTOR V1M CLUB TRIATLÓ CULLERA - A [M] 00:21:55 (04'12"/km) 01:04 00:34:00 (34.41 km/h) 01:13 00:11:16 (04'10"/km) 01:09:29
326 73C ANTONIO FRANCISCO FERRETE ZAMBRANA V1M CLUB TRIATLÓ CULLERA - A [M] 00:21:57 (04'13"/km) 01:01 00:34:03 (34.36 km/h) 01:11 00:11:16 (04'10"/km) 01:09:30
327 73D PABLO FUERTES PIZARRO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓ CULLERA - A [M] 00:21:56 (04'13"/km) 01:01 00:34:01 (34.39 km/h) 01:13 00:11:16 (04'10"/km) 01:09:30
328 17D ELENA FEMENIA MIÑANA SUB23F TRIPUÇOL - A [F] 00:21:01 (04'02"/km) 00:45 00:35:38 (32.83 km/h) 00:45 00:11:38 (04'18"/km) 01:09:48
329 118D ANTONIO PASCUAL FONT TOMAS V1M C.E.A. BETERA - C [M] 00:20:57 (04'01"/km) 01:01 00:35:25 (33.04 km/h) 01:02 00:11:27 (04'14"/km) 01:09:54
330 118C EDGAR CAMPOS ASENSI V1M C.E.A. BETERA - C [M] 00:20:56 (04'01"/km) 00:57 00:35:33 (32.91 km/h) 01:00 00:11:26 (04'14"/km) 01:09:54
331 118B SERGIO BALBASTRE MORENO V1M C.E.A. BETERA - C [M] 00:20:57 (04'01"/km) 00:54 00:35:31 (32.94 km/h) 01:04 00:11:28 (04'14"/km) 01:09:55
332 118A MARTÍN YANOSKY SÁNCHEZ PEREIRA V1M C.E.A. BETERA - C [M] 00:20:57 (04'01"/km) 01:09 00:35:26 (33.02 km/h) 01:05 00:11:17 (04'10"/km) 01:09:55
333 125B PASCUAL PEREZ VIDAL ABM S.D.CORRECAMINOS - C [M] 00:20:49 (04'00"/km) 01:24 00:35:14 (33.21 km/h) 01:14 00:11:18 (04'11"/km) 01:10:01
334 125C JOSE RAMON SANCHIS BENAVENT V2M S.D.CORRECAMINOS - C [M] 00:20:49 (04'00"/km) 01:11 00:35:18 (33.14 km/h) 01:15 00:11:26 (04'14"/km) 01:10:01
335 125F ALVARO AGUDO SANCHEZ JNM S.D.CORRECAMINOS - C [M] 00:20:52 (04'00"/km) 01:13 00:35:19 (33.13 km/h) 01:14 00:11:22 (04'12"/km) 01:10:02
336 125A ALEJANDRO LOPEZ MARTINEZ ABM S.D.CORRECAMINOS - C [M] 00:20:51 (04'00"/km) 01:11 00:35:18 (33.14 km/h) 01:14 00:11:26 (04'14"/km) 01:10:02
337 125D SANTIAGO ESPINOSA CANALES V2M S.D.CORRECAMINOS - C [M] 00:20:50 (04'00"/km) 01:12 00:35:17 (33.16 km/h) 01:17 00:11:25 (04'13"/km) 01:10:03
338 125E PACOME LEBEAU ABM S.D.CORRECAMINOS - C [M] 00:20:50 (04'00"/km) 01:17 00:35:16 (33.18 km/h) 01:14 00:11:23 (04'12"/km) 01:10:03
339 87A JOSE JOAQUÍN REY CALATAYUD ABM CLUB TRIATLÓ A CORRE-CUITA - B [M] 00:21:16 (04'05"/km) 01:10 00:35:03 (33.38 km/h) 01:03 00:11:32 (04'16"/km) 01:10:05
340 87B RAFA ARCON DOMINGO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓ A CORRE-CUITA - B [M] 00:21:17 (04'05"/km) 01:12 00:35:05 (33.35 km/h) 00:58 00:11:32 (04'16"/km) 01:10:05
341 87D ALVARO SUBINAS ARRIBAS ABM CLUB TRIATLÓ A CORRE-CUITA - B [M] 00:21:16 (04'05"/km) 01:10 00:35:04 (33.37 km/h) 01:01 00:11:33 (04'16"/km) 01:10:05
342 87E FRANCISCO HERRERO TORRES ABM CLUB TRIATLÓ A CORRE-CUITA - B [M] 00:21:17 (04'05"/km) 01:08 00:35:08 (33.30 km/h) 00:58 00:11:32 (04'16"/km) 01:10:05
343 87C ZACARIAS ALVES BRANQUINHO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓ A CORRE-CUITA - B [M] 00:21:17 (04'05"/km) 01:13 00:35:01 (33.41 km/h) 01:00 00:11:33 (04'16"/km) 01:10:06
344 101E RAFAEL LLOPIS MANGAS V1M GSPORT TRIATLO XATIVA - B [M] 00:21:39 (04'09"/km) 01:18 00:34:12 (34.21 km/h) 01:17 00:11:47 (04'21"/km) 01:10:15
345 101B FELIX CASTELLS MARIN ABM GSPORT TRIATLO XATIVA - B [M] 00:21:40 (04'10"/km) 01:20 00:34:10 (34.24 km/h) 01:18 00:11:46 (04'21"/km) 01:10:16
346 101D DAVID SANTIAGO GARCIA MARIN ABM GSPORT TRIATLO XATIVA - B [M] 00:21:38 (04'09"/km) 01:30 00:34:10 (34.24 km/h) 01:12 00:11:45 (04'21"/km) 01:10:16
347 101C JAVIER FERRI NAVARRO V1M GSPORT TRIATLO XATIVA - B [M] 00:21:43 (04'10"/km) 01:31 00:33:58 (34.45 km/h) 01:16 00:11:48 (04'22"/km) 01:10:17
348 101F JUAN JOSE MORENO PELEGERO ABM GSPORT TRIATLO XATIVA - B [M] 00:21:42 (04'10"/km) 01:21 00:34:12 (34.21 km/h) 01:14 00:11:47 (04'21"/km) 01:10:17
349 101A FRANCISCO JOSE SEBASTIA ORDINANA V2M GSPORT TRIATLO XATIVA - B [M] 00:21:40 (04'10"/km) 01:32 00:34:09 (34.26 km/h) 01:09 00:11:47 (04'21"/km) 01:10:18
350 126B SERGIO MONLEON MARTINEZ V1M TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - C [M] 00:21:47 (04'11"/km) 00:57 00:34:55 (33.51 km/h) 01:07 00:11:36 (04'17"/km) 01:10:24
351 126C ALBERTO GALLARDO VICICONTI V2M TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - C [M] 00:21:48 (04'11"/km) 00:55 00:34:59 (33.44 km/h) 01:00 00:11:40 (04'19"/km) 01:10:24
352 126D CALEB VELÁZQUEZ PEÑA JVM TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - C [M] 00:21:47 (04'11"/km) 00:57 00:34:53 (33.54 km/h) 01:00 00:11:46 (04'21"/km) 01:10:24
353 126F JOSEP RONDA BARRAGÁN V1M TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - C [M] 00:21:49 (04'11"/km) 00:56 00:34:53 (33.54 km/h) 01:04 00:11:43 (04'20"/km) 01:10:27
354 110C OSCAR CERDA TELLO ABM TRILAVALL - B [M] 00:22:24 (04'18"/km) 01:02 00:34:20 (34.08 km/h) 00:54 00:11:45 (04'21"/km) 01:10:27
355 126E RAFA GARCIA FERRANDO V1M TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - C [M] 00:21:48 (04'11"/km) 00:55 00:34:57 (33.48 km/h) 01:04 00:11:41 (04'19"/km) 01:10:27
356 110D CRISTIAN GARCIA LOPEZ ABM TRILAVALL - B [M] 00:22:23 (04'18"/km) 01:01 00:34:20 (34.08 km/h) 00:56 00:11:45 (04'21"/km) 01:10:28
357 110F JAVIER NAVARRO GARCIA V2M TRILAVALL - B [M] 00:22:25 (04'18"/km) 01:04 00:34:19 (34.09 km/h) 00:53 00:11:45 (04'21"/km) 01:10:28
358 110A ALBERTO CORMA ORTEGA V1M TRILAVALL - B [M] 00:22:25 (04'18"/km) 01:03 00:34:14 (34.18 km/h) 00:59 00:11:45 (04'21"/km) 01:10:28
359 74D DAVID ABAD ESCRIVA V2M TRIPUBLIDOM - A [M] 00:21:59 (04'13"/km) 00:55 00:34:44 (33.69 km/h) 01:10 00:11:53 (04'24"/km) 01:10:42
360 74C MIGUEL DELGADO MARTIN ABM TRIPUBLIDOM - A [M] 00:21:57 (04'13"/km) 00:56 00:34:40 (33.75 km/h) 01:13 00:11:55 (04'24"/km) 01:10:42
361 74B VICENTE ORTS POBO V1M TRIPUBLIDOM - A [M] 00:21:58 (04'13"/km) 00:59 00:34:43 (33.70 km/h) 01:08 00:11:54 (04'24"/km) 01:10:43
362 74A JORDI GUZMÁN PASCUAL V2M TRIPUBLIDOM - A [M] 00:22:02 (04'14"/km) 00:59 00:34:45 (33.67 km/h) 01:05 00:11:51 (04'23"/km) 01:10:43
363 130C GUILLERMO PEÑARRUBIA LURBE V1M TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS - C [M] 00:20:58 (04'01"/km) 01:10 00:35:39 (32.82 km/h) 01:16 00:12:00 (04'26"/km) 01:11:05
364 130E MANUEL REMIRO ALVARO ABM TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS - C [M] 00:20:57 (04'01"/km) 01:05 00:35:49 (32.67 km/h) 01:13 00:11:58 (04'25"/km) 01:11:05
365 130B MATTHEW ANTONY UPSON V1M TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS - C [M] 00:20:58 (04'01"/km) 01:12 00:35:37 (32.85 km/h) 01:18 00:11:57 (04'25"/km) 01:11:05
366 130D LENIN DARIO DUCHICELA GARZON ABM TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS - C [M] 00:20:58 (04'01"/km) 01:11 00:35:37 (32.85 km/h) 01:17 00:11:59 (04'26"/km) 01:11:05
367 130A JOSE JAVIER GUIJARRO VIDAL ABM TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS - C [M] 00:20:56 (04'01"/km) 01:10 00:35:37 (32.85 km/h) 01:22 00:11:58 (04'25"/km) 01:11:05
368 86C IVAN CASTRO VALERA ABM 360 TEAM - B [M] 00:21:08 (04'03"/km) 00:46 00:37:05 (31.55 km/h) 00:50 00:11:18 (04'11"/km) 01:11:09
369 86D ESTANISLAO CARPIO VICENT ABM 360 TEAM - B [M] 00:21:08 (04'03"/km) 00:44 00:37:07 (31.52 km/h) 00:50 00:11:19 (04'11"/km) 01:11:09
370 86B AGUSTIN NAVARRO FORNES ABM 360 TEAM - B [M] 00:21:08 (04'03"/km) 00:47 00:37:05 (31.55 km/h) 00:52 00:11:15 (04'09"/km) 01:11:09
371 86E MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ ROIG V2M 360 TEAM - B [M] 00:21:08 (04'03"/km) 00:45 00:37:04 (31.56 km/h) 00:51 00:11:21 (04'12"/km) 01:11:11
372 117A DANIEL SERRANO GUZMÁN ABM 3PW ALMAZORA - C [M] 00:22:45 (04'22"/km) 01:34 00:33:37 (34.80 km/h) 01:19 00:11:58 (04'25"/km) 01:11:15
373 117D FRAN LOPEZ PARDO SUB23M 3PW ALMAZORA - C [M] 00:22:47 (04'22"/km) 01:34 00:33:48 (34.62 km/h) 01:09 00:11:55 (04'24"/km) 01:11:15
374 117C CARLOS IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ V3M 3PW ALMAZORA - C [M] 00:22:45 (04'22"/km) 01:36 00:33:37 (34.80 km/h) 01:18 00:11:58 (04'25"/km) 01:11:15
375 117B FERNANDO PAGAN CLAUSELL V3M 3PW ALMAZORA - C [M] 00:22:47 (04'22"/km) 01:36 00:33:38 (34.79 km/h) 01:16 00:11:58 (04'25"/km) 01:11:16
376 22E LAIA FERRAGUD BORRÁS JVF TRIATLÓ ALGEMESI - A [F] 00:21:55 (04'12"/km) 00:46 00:37:09 (31.49 km/h) 00:45 00:11:33 (04'16"/km) 01:12:10
377 22B SALUT BORRAS GUITART V1F TRIATLÓ ALGEMESI - A [F] 00:21:56 (04'13"/km) 00:46 00:11:32 (04'16"/km) 01:12:10
378 22D NATALIA REDONDO JUAN JVF TRIATLÓ ALGEMESI - A [F] 00:21:56 (04'13"/km) 00:46 00:37:07 (31.52 km/h) 00:47 00:11:33 (04'16"/km) 01:12:10
379 22A ALBA REDONDO JUAN JVF TRIATLÓ ALGEMESI - A [F] 00:21:56 (04'13"/km) 00:44 00:37:09 (31.49 km/h) 00:46 00:11:32 (04'16"/km) 01:12:10
380 115D JOSE MIGUEL PASTOR ARROYO V1M 360 TEAM - C [M] 00:21:50 (04'11"/km) 01:10 00:35:29 (32.97 km/h) 01:08 00:12:33 (04'38"/km) 01:12:12
381 115C JOSE JORDA BENEYTO V1M 360 TEAM - C [M] 00:21:51 (04'12"/km) 01:09 00:35:27 (33.00 km/h) 01:07 00:12:36 (04'40"/km) 01:12:12
382 115E DIEGO SEVILLA MARTINEZ ABM 360 TEAM - C [M] 00:21:48 (04'11"/km) 01:13 00:35:27 (33.00 km/h) 01:07 00:12:36 (04'40"/km) 01:12:13
383 115A JUAN ANTONIO MERIDA PANTOJA ABM 360 TEAM - C [M] 00:21:48 (04'11"/km) 01:12 00:35:28 (32.99 km/h) 01:06 00:12:37 (04'40"/km) 01:12:13
384 22C MIREYA ZORNOZA CABALLERO SUB23F TRIATLÓ ALGEMESI - A [F] 00:21:55 (04'12"/km) 00:47 00:11:48 (04'22"/km) 01:12:31
385 89F GONZALO CAMPOS AZNAR V1M TEAM 4 SPORTS CLUB DEPORTIVO - B [M] 00:22:18 (04'17"/km) 01:06 00:35:38 (32.83 km/h) 01:37 00:11:59 (04'26"/km) 01:12:41
386 89A JOSE MIGUEL SERRANO FERNANDEZ-ROJAS V1M TEAM 4 SPORTS CLUB DEPORTIVO - B [M] 00:22:19 (04'17"/km) 01:09 00:35:41 (32.79 km/h) 02:04 00:11:25 (04'13"/km) 01:12:41
387 89B JAVIER SANZ DE GALDEANO ORTIZ ABM TEAM 4 SPORTS CLUB DEPORTIVO - B [M] 00:22:19 (04'17"/km) 01:06 00:35:43 (32.76 km/h) 01:28 00:12:04 (04'28"/km) 01:12:41
388 89D ALEJANDRO MAÑEZ DIAZ-VALERO JNM TEAM 4 SPORTS CLUB DEPORTIVO - B [M] 00:22:19 (04'17"/km) 01:03 00:35:42 (32.77 km/h) 01:49 00:11:45 (04'21"/km) 01:12:41
389 89E JUAN VEGA MORA V1M TEAM 4 SPORTS CLUB DEPORTIVO - B [M] 00:22:19 (04'17"/km) 01:01 00:35:45 (32.73 km/h) 01:33 00:12:09 (04'30"/km) 01:12:49
390 89C JESUS MARTINEZ GRESA V1M TEAM 4 SPORTS CLUB DEPORTIVO - B [M] 00:22:20 (04'17"/km) 01:12 00:35:41 (32.79 km/h) 01:24 00:12:11 (04'30"/km) 01:12:50
391 140F ANA LILLO CAMINERO V1F C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - B [F] 00:22:14 (04'16"/km) 01:10 00:36:30 (32.05 km/h) 00:55 00:12:01 (04'27"/km) 01:12:51
392 140E LAURA ROCA PRATS ABF C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - B [F] 00:22:14 (04'16"/km) 01:10 00:36:27 (32.10 km/h) 00:58 00:12:01 (04'27"/km) 01:12:52
393 140D BEATRIZ PEREZ ABAD ABF C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - B [F] 00:22:14 (04'16"/km) 01:09 00:36:30 (32.05 km/h) 00:55 00:12:02 (04'27"/km) 01:12:52
394 140C MARIA LUCIA ALBEROLA CATALA V1F C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - B [F] 00:22:13 (04'16"/km) 01:11 00:36:31 (32.04 km/h) 00:54 00:12:00 (04'26"/km) 01:12:52
395 140A SILVIA SIMARRO DE PASCUAL ABF C.D.T RESISTENTIA T3 - B [F] 00:22:14 (04'16"/km) 01:10 00:36:27 (32.10 km/h) 00:57 00:12:03 (04'27"/km) 01:12:53
396 129A JOSE MIGUEL MONZO GUILLAMON V1M TRIVILA - C [M] 00:21:34 (04'08"/km) 01:15 00:37:07 (31.52 km/h) 01:14 00:11:48 (04'22"/km) 01:13:00
397 129D DIEGO IGLESIAS GARCIA ABM TRIVILA - C [M] 00:21:36 (04'09"/km) 01:16 00:37:13 (31.44 km/h) 01:20 00:11:33 (04'16"/km) 01:13:00
398 129C ISAAC FORTUNO AGULLEIRO V1M TRIVILA - C [M] 00:21:35 (04'09"/km) 01:05 00:37:10 (31.48 km/h) 01:07 00:12:02 (04'27"/km) 01:13:01
399 129F IGNACIO MONFERRER PEÑA V1M TRIVILA - C [M] 00:21:36 (04'09"/km) 01:13 00:37:11 (31.47 km/h) 01:04 00:11:54 (04'24"/km) 01:13:01
400 129B PASCUAL GARCIA SEGURA V3M TRIVILA - C [M] 00:21:35 (04'09"/km) 01:01 00:37:23 (31.30 km/h) 01:15 00:11:46 (04'21"/km) 01:13:01
401 129E MANU BONET RUBIO V1M TRIVILA - C [M] 00:21:36 (04'09"/km) 01:06 00:37:10 (31.48 km/h) 01:07 00:12:01 (04'27"/km) 01:13:02
402 50C TRACY JANE STORER V1F TRIPUBLIDOM - A [F] 00:22:29 (04'19"/km) 00:52 00:36:50 (31.76 km/h) 00:56 00:12:01 (04'27"/km) 01:13:09
403 50B CRISTINA ROSELLÓ PRATS ABF TRIPUBLIDOM - A [F] 00:22:29 (04'19"/km) 00:49 00:36:48 (31.79 km/h) 00:59 00:12:02 (04'27"/km) 01:13:09
404 50A ANA ENGUIX PERALES ABF TRIPUBLIDOM - A [F] 00:22:28 (04'19"/km) 00:51 00:36:51 (31.75 km/h) 00:55 00:12:01 (04'27"/km) 01:13:09
405 50D CRISTINA MOYA CONTRERAS ABF TRIPUBLIDOM - A [F] 00:22:28 (04'19"/km) 00:52 00:36:51 (31.75 km/h) 00:55 00:12:00 (04'26"/km) 01:13:09
406 76E LORENA MARTÍN ANREUS V1F MORVEDRE TRIATLON - A [F] 00:22:44 (04'22"/km) 00:57 00:36:50 (31.76 km/h) 00:58 00:11:40 (04'19"/km) 01:13:11
407 76F ELENA VICENTE FERNANDEZ V1F MORVEDRE TRIATLON - A [F] 00:22:45 (04'22"/km) 00:57 00:36:50 (31.76 km/h) 00:59 00:11:39 (04'18"/km) 01:13:11
408 76D SANDRA VERDEJO VILAR ABF MORVEDRE TRIATLON - A [F] 00:22:44 (04'22"/km) 00:56 00:36:50 (31.76 km/h) 00:58 00:11:42 (04'20"/km) 01:13:12
409 76A MARTA GOMEZ GARAY V1F MORVEDRE TRIATLON - A [F] 00:22:44 (04'22"/km) 00:56 00:36:49 (31.78 km/h) 01:01 00:11:41 (04'19"/km) 01:13:12
410 97C JORGE JUAN BELLVER NAVARRO V2M C.T. RIBA-ROJA - B [M] 00:23:07 (04'26"/km) 01:01 00:36:07 (32.40 km/h) 01:14 00:11:44 (04'20"/km) 01:13:16
411 97E FRANCISCO JAVIER VIDAL DOBLAS V2M C.T. RIBA-ROJA - B [M] 00:23:07 (04'26"/km) 01:13 00:35:59 (32.52 km/h) 01:13 00:11:42 (04'20"/km) 01:13:16
412 97F JUAN ANDRÉS FELTRER GUARDIOLA V2M C.T. RIBA-ROJA - B [M] 00:23:06 (04'26"/km) 01:16 00:35:56 (32.56 km/h) 01:14 00:11:42 (04'20"/km) 01:13:16
413 97D ANTONIO CASTRO MARTIN V2M C.T. RIBA-ROJA - B [M] 00:23:07 (04'26"/km) 01:17 00:35:59 (32.52 km/h) 01:09 00:11:42 (04'20"/km) 01:13:16
414 85B VICENTE CUENCA ARMERO ABM 3 REPTES TRIATLÓ L'OLLERIA - B [M] 00:22:26 (04'18"/km) 01:09 00:36:31 (32.04 km/h) 01:12 00:12:01 (04'27"/km) 01:13:21
415 85D ARTUR BARBER VIDAL V1M 3 REPTES TRIATLÓ L'OLLERIA - B [M] 00:22:23 (04'18"/km) 01:10 00:36:30 (32.05 km/h) 01:12 00:12:03 (04'27"/km) 01:13:21
416 85A ANDRES CUERDA ROSA ABM 3 REPTES TRIATLÓ L'OLLERIA - B [M] 00:22:28 (04'19"/km) 01:03 00:36:28 (32.08 km/h) 01:14 00:12:05 (04'28"/km) 01:13:21
417 85C IGNACIO CAMARENA BELDA ABM 3 REPTES TRIATLÓ L'OLLERIA - B [M] 00:22:29 (04'19"/km) 01:08 00:36:29 (32.07 km/h) 01:14 00:12:01 (04'27"/km) 01:13:22
418 85E ANTONIO BARBERA MICO V2M 3 REPTES TRIATLÓ L'OLLERIA - B [M] 00:22:27 (04'19"/km) 01:06 00:36:29 (32.07 km/h) 01:15 00:12:04 (04'28"/km) 01:13:23
419 19E NEUS LLUCH CUENCA ABF CEC ANTELLA - ALEJANDRO SANZ - A [F] 00:22:31 (04'19"/km) 01:08 00:36:59 (31.64 km/h) 00:59 00:11:51 (04'23"/km) 01:13:30
420 19A TANIA GARRIGUES EGEA ABF CEC ANTELLA - ALEJANDRO SANZ - A [F] 00:22:33 (04'20"/km) 01:01 00:37:09 (31.49 km/h) 00:54 00:11:51 (04'23"/km) 01:13:30
421 19B MARIA VICENTA TORMO DIAGO ABF CEC ANTELLA - ALEJANDRO SANZ - A [F] 00:22:33 (04'20"/km) 01:22 00:36:49 (31.78 km/h) 00:56 00:11:49 (04'22"/km) 01:13:30
422 19C MARIA JULIA JARILLO ABF CEC ANTELLA - ALEJANDRO SANZ - A [F] 00:22:32 (04'20"/km) 01:07 00:37:04 (31.56 km/h) 00:54 00:11:51 (04'23"/km) 01:13:31
423 94F JOSE LUIS CASTRO GARAÑANA ABM CLUB AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO Y PARATRIATLO - B [M] 00:22:44 (04'22"/km) 00:57 00:36:13 (32.31 km/h) 01:25 00:12:11 (04'30"/km) 01:13:32
424 94A ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ ABM CLUB AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO Y PARATRIATLO - B [M] 00:22:46 (04'22"/km) 01:00 00:36:11 (32.34 km/h) 01:19 00:12:15 (04'32"/km) 01:13:33
425 94D DAVID VALERA BELLVER V1M CLUB AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO Y PARATRIATLO - B [M] 00:22:43 (04'22"/km) 00:59 00:36:09 (32.37 km/h) 01:24 00:12:16 (04'32"/km) 01:13:33
426 94E FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ VEGA ABM CLUB AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO Y PARATRIATLO - B [M] 00:22:47 (04'22"/km) 00:58 00:36:07 (32.40 km/h) 01:25 00:12:14 (04'31"/km) 01:13:33
427 94C FRANCISCO IGNACIO SANCHEZ SADA ABM CLUB AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO Y PARATRIATLO - B [M] 00:22:47 (04'22"/km) 01:00 00:36:10 (32.35 km/h) 01:20 00:12:15 (04'32"/km) 01:13:33
428 24F SILVIA MONTEAGUDO PASTOR ABF LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB - A [F] 00:21:57 (04'13"/km) 00:47 00:37:49 (30.94 km/h) 00:50 00:12:09 (04'30"/km) 01:13:34
429 94B RAFAEL GARCIA ALBEROLA V2M CLUB AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO Y PARATRIATLO - B [M] 00:22:45 (04'22"/km) 00:57 00:36:13 (32.31 km/h) 01:24 00:12:13 (04'31"/km) 01:13:34
430 24E ROCIO RUBIO DE TORO SUB23F LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB - A [F] 00:21:57 (04'13"/km) 00:50 00:37:46 (30.98 km/h) 00:50 00:12:09 (04'30"/km) 01:13:34
431 24C MARIA FUERTES ARTIGOT ABF LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB - A [F] 00:21:53 (04'12"/km) 00:51 00:37:50 (30.93 km/h) 00:48 00:12:08 (04'29"/km) 01:13:34
432 24A LAIA GARCIA MASIP JNF LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB - A [F] 00:21:54 (04'12"/km) 00:49 00:37:48 (30.95 km/h) 00:50 00:12:10 (04'30"/km) 01:13:34
433 76C ANGELA BELTRAN MATEU V1F MORVEDRE TRIATLON - A [F] 00:22:46 (04'22"/km) 00:57 00:36:49 (31.78 km/h) 00:56 00:12:18 (04'33"/km) 01:13:47
434 76B ALEJANDRA RUANO CAMPOS ABF MORVEDRE TRIATLON - A [F] 00:22:44 (04'22"/km) 00:57 00:36:51 (31.75 km/h) 01:03 00:12:10 (04'30"/km) 01:13:47
435 47D NEUS BAGÁN MARTÍ JNF CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON - A [F] 00:22:37 (04'20"/km) 00:56 00:37:21 (31.33 km/h) 01:18 00:11:40 (04'19"/km) 01:13:55
436 47C SANDRA RAMÍREZ SALES V1F CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON - A [F] 00:22:33 (04'20"/km) 01:06 00:37:27 (31.24 km/h) 01:02 00:11:44 (04'20"/km) 01:13:55
437 47B LORENA MARMANEU GIL ABF CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON - A [F] 00:22:34 (04'20"/km) 00:54 00:37:27 (31.24 km/h) 01:06 00:11:52 (04'23"/km) 01:13:55
438 47A LLEDO MARTI GARCIA ABF CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON - A [F] 00:22:30 (04'19"/km) 01:00 00:37:31 (31.19 km/h) 00:59 00:11:53 (04'24"/km) 01:13:55
439 116D EVELIO MARTINEZ LOPEZ V2M CLUB TRIATLÓ A CORRE-CUITA - C [M] 00:22:20 (04'17"/km) 00:57 00:37:40 (31.06 km/h) 00:57 00:12:20 (04'34"/km) 01:14:17
440 116B MARCELO DAVID SELIOS VIERA V2M CLUB TRIATLÓ A CORRE-CUITA - C [M] 00:22:16 (04'16"/km) 00:57 00:37:52 (30.90 km/h) 00:54 00:12:16 (04'32"/km) 01:14:17
441 51C ALEXANDRA FONT BOTELLA ABF KAMIKAZES GANG - A [F] 00:22:18 (04'17"/km) 01:29 00:37:40 (31.06 km/h) 01:10 00:11:46 (04'21"/km) 01:14:25
442 51E ÁNGELA ROMÁN BURGOS ABF KAMIKAZES GANG - A [F] 00:22:19 (04'17"/km) 01:36 00:37:35 (31.13 km/h) 01:08 00:11:45 (04'21"/km) 01:14:25
443 51A LUCIA GRANERO PEIRO ABF KAMIKAZES GANG - A [F] 00:22:19 (04'17"/km) 01:33 00:37:32 (31.17 km/h) 01:12 00:11:47 (04'21"/km) 01:14:25
444 116E MARCIAL VILAR V2M CLUB TRIATLÓ A CORRE-CUITA - C [M] 00:22:24 (04'18"/km) 01:03 00:37:34 (31.14 km/h) 00:54 00:12:30 (04'37"/km) 01:14:26
445 25C CRISTINA BALLESTER CASAL JVF CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA - A [F] 00:22:22 (04'18"/km) 01:01 00:38:03 (30.75 km/h) 00:51 00:12:07 (04'29"/km) 01:14:26
446 51D YOLANDA FONT MONFORT ABF KAMIKAZES GANG - A [F] 00:22:20 (04'17"/km) 01:27 00:37:40 (31.06 km/h) 01:11 00:11:47 (04'21"/km) 01:14:26
447 25A ANA FEMENIA MIÑANA ABF CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA - A [F] 00:22:22 (04'18"/km) 01:01 00:38:02 (30.76 km/h) 00:53 00:12:06 (04'28"/km) 01:14:26
448 25B XIMENA VÉLEZ TABORGA ABF CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA - A [F] 00:22:23 (04'18"/km) 01:02 00:38:03 (30.75 km/h) 00:50 00:12:06 (04'28"/km) 01:14:26
449 25E MARIA ESTRUCH FAUS ABF CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA - A [F] 00:22:23 (04'18"/km) 01:01 00:38:06 (30.71 km/h) 00:49 00:12:07 (04'29"/km) 01:14:27
450 116A ANSELMO BORNAY GARCIA V1M CLUB TRIATLÓ A CORRE-CUITA - C [M] 00:22:21 (04'17"/km) 01:42 00:37:03 (31.58 km/h) 01:03 00:12:16 (04'32"/km) 01:14:27
451 122D JUAN JOSE GIMENO CALVO V2M CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLÓN PAIPORTA - C [M] 00:22:24 (04'18"/km) 00:59 00:37:53 (30.88 km/h) 01:11 00:12:00 (04'26"/km) 01:14:28
452 47E PILAR ABELLA MOLES ABF CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON - A [F] 00:22:37 (04'20"/km) 01:00 00:37:31 (31.19 km/h) 00:53 00:12:26 (04'36"/km) 01:14:29
453 122E JOSÉ MORENO MARTÍNEZ ABM CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLÓN PAIPORTA - C [M] 00:22:24 (04'18"/km) 00:55 00:38:02 (30.76 km/h) 01:06 00:12:00 (04'26"/km) 01:14:29
454 122C IVAN ORTIZ HERAS ABM CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLÓN PAIPORTA - C [M] 00:22:19 (04'17"/km) 01:06 00:37:54 (30.87 km/h) 01:08 00:12:00 (04'26"/km) 01:14:29
455 122B JAVIER QUIROS BALLESTER ABM CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLÓN PAIPORTA - C [M] 00:22:24 (04'18"/km) 01:16 00:37:41 (31.05 km/h) 01:06 00:12:01 (04'27"/km) 01:14:30
456 121C ANTONIO DE LA CHICA CISNEROS ABM CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON - C [M] 00:23:16 (04'28"/km) 01:23 00:35:52 (32.62 km/h) 01:35 00:12:21 (04'34"/km) 01:14:31
457 121A VICTOR SANGÜESA TENA V1M CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON - C [M] 00:23:16 (04'28"/km) 00:55 00:36:19 (32.22 km/h) 01:10 00:12:49 (04'44"/km) 01:14:31
458 121E RUBÉN CARRERA LEÓN V1M CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON - C [M] 00:23:15 (04'28"/km) 01:18 00:35:52 (32.62 km/h) 01:13 00:12:51 (04'45"/km) 01:14:31
459 121F JORGE AVINENT BELLES V1M CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON - C [M] 00:23:16 (04'28"/km) 01:11 00:36:02 (32.47 km/h) 01:10 00:12:49 (04'44"/km) 01:14:31
460 121B VICTOR LLORENS PERSONAT V1M CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON - C [M] 00:23:16 (04'28"/km) 00:54 00:36:13 (32.31 km/h) 01:24 00:12:43 (04'42"/km) 01:14:32
461 121D ENRIQUE DAUFFI NOMDEDEU V2M CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON - C [M] 00:23:17 (04'28"/km) 01:22 00:35:52 (32.62 km/h) 01:29 00:12:31 (04'38"/km) 01:14:32
462 122A JOSE VICENTE HERRERO ESPASA V1M CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLÓN PAIPORTA - C [M] 00:22:23 (04'18"/km) 00:57 00:37:59 (30.80 km/h) 01:09 00:12:03 (04'27"/km) 01:14:33
463 28D ANA MARIA CANDREA JNF TRIATLÓ ONTINYENT - A [F] 00:21:58 (04'13"/km) 00:57 00:38:37 (30.30 km/h) 00:51 00:12:09 (04'30"/km) 01:14:34
464 28E NEUS BALDÓ REIG JVF TRIATLÓ ONTINYENT - A [F] 00:21:59 (04'13"/km) 00:56 00:38:36 (30.31 km/h) 00:53 00:12:08 (04'29"/km) 01:14:34
465 28C JOANA DE LLAGO GARCIA JVF TRIATLÓ ONTINYENT - A [F] 00:21:58 (04'13"/km) 00:56 00:38:38 (30.28 km/h) 00:50 00:12:10 (04'30"/km) 01:14:34
466 28A CELIA BOLINCHES GUIJARRO V1F TRIATLÓ ONTINYENT - A [F] 00:21:58 (04'13"/km) 00:56 00:38:43 (30.22 km/h) 00:46 00:12:08 (04'29"/km) 01:14:34
467 27A ALBA LOPEZ PONS ABF CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLÓN PAIPORTA - A [F] 00:22:18 (04'17"/km) 00:56 00:39:10 (29.87 km/h) 00:49 00:11:21 (04'12"/km) 01:14:36
468 27C CRISTINA MANSANET SOLANES ABF CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLÓN PAIPORTA - A [F] 00:22:22 (04'18"/km) 00:58 00:39:05 (29.94 km/h) 00:49 00:11:21 (04'12"/km) 01:14:36
469 27E MARÍA ÁNGELES GIMENO MIQUEL ABF CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLÓN PAIPORTA - A [F] 00:22:22 (04'18"/km) 00:50 00:39:14 (29.82 km/h) 00:47 00:11:22 (04'12"/km) 01:14:36
470 27B NOELIA PINILLA GARCIA ABF CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLÓN PAIPORTA - A [F] 00:22:21 (04'17"/km) 01:02 00:39:02 (29.97 km/h) 00:52 00:11:17 (04'10"/km) 01:14:37
471 47F ADA SILVIA SOLSONA PRUÑONOSA ABF CLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON - A [F] 00:22:35 (04'20"/km) 01:01 00:37:22 (31.31 km/h) 01:01 00:12:40 (04'41"/km) 01:14:42
472 25F ANA MARIA FUSTER MESTRE V2F CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA - A [F] 00:22:24 (04'18"/km) 01:03 00:38:00 (30.79 km/h) 00:51 00:12:28 (04'37"/km) 01:14:49
473 30E BALMA BOIRA NACHER ABF CLUB TRIATLÓ TRITRAIL CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANA - A [F] 00:22:27 (04'19"/km) 00:56 00:38:56 (30.05 km/h) 00:48 00:11:55 (04'24"/km) 01:15:05
474 30C NATALIA MAYO CASTILLO SUB23F CLUB TRIATLÓ TRITRAIL CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANA - A [F] 00:22:31 (04'19"/km) 00:53 00:38:54 (30.08 km/h) 00:51 00:11:55 (04'24"/km) 01:15:05
475 30D ANA NAVARRO VICENTE SUB23F CLUB TRIATLÓ TRITRAIL CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANA - A [F] 00:22:28 (04'19"/km) 00:54 00:38:53 (30.09 km/h) 00:53 00:11:55 (04'24"/km) 01:15:05
476 30A DOLORES PEÑARROCHA ALOS V1F CLUB TRIATLÓ TRITRAIL CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANA - A [F] 00:22:31 (04'19"/km) 00:54 00:38:55 (30.06 km/h) 00:47 00:11:56 (04'25"/km) 01:15:06
477 26D MONSERRAT ALVAREZ NOVOA V1F CLUB TRIATLÓ A CORRE-CUITA - A [F] 00:23:41 (04'33"/km) 00:58 00:37:14 (31.42 km/h) 01:05 00:12:13 (04'31"/km) 01:15:13
478 26E SARA IRENE MARTINEZ LORCA ABF CLUB TRIATLÓ A CORRE-CUITA - A [F] 00:23:41 (04'33"/km) 00:58 00:37:18 (31.37 km/h) 01:05 00:12:09 (04'30"/km) 01:15:14
479 26A CECILIA SANCHEZ POLO ABF CLUB TRIATLÓ A CORRE-CUITA - A [F] 00:23:42 (04'33"/km) 00:58 00:37:14 (31.42 km/h) 01:05 00:12:14 (04'31"/km) 01:15:14
480 26C CARLA DOMENECH HERNANI ABF CLUB TRIATLÓ A CORRE-CUITA - A [F] 00:23:41 (04'33"/km) 00:56 00:37:18 (31.37 km/h) 01:03 00:12:14 (04'31"/km) 01:15:14
481 104E VICENTE SENDRA ROVIRA V1M ONDARA TRI-ESPORT - B [M] 00:22:31 (04'19"/km) 01:52 00:37:05 (31.55 km/h) 01:30 00:12:32 (04'38"/km) 01:15:33
482 104A JOAN MULET GARCIA ABM ONDARA TRI-ESPORT - B [M] 00:22:32 (04'20"/km) 01:43 00:37:14 (31.42 km/h) 01:29 00:12:33 (04'38"/km) 01:15:33
483 104D JUAN PUIG LARROSA V2M ONDARA TRI-ESPORT - B [M] 00:22:30 (04'19"/km) 01:49 00:37:12 (31.45 km/h) 01:27 00:12:33 (04'38"/km) 01:15:34
484 104C LUIS JAVIER MOHEDANO DOMINGUEZ V1M ONDARA TRI-ESPORT - B [M] 00:22:32 (04'20"/km) 01:51 00:37:10 (31.48 km/h) 01:26 00:12:33 (04'38"/km) 01:15:34
485 104B JOSE RAMON BOLUFER JORDAN ABM ONDARA TRI-ESPORT - B [M] 00:22:29 (04'19"/km) 01:49 00:37:06 (31.54 km/h) 01:34 00:12:36 (04'40"/km) 01:15:36
486 26B LETICIA GIL PARRA V1F CLUB TRIATLÓ A CORRE-CUITA - A [F] 00:23:41 (04'33"/km) 00:59 00:37:16 (31.40 km/h) 01:09 00:12:32 (04'38"/km) 01:15:40
487 88A ANDREU GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ SUB23M A7 TRIATLÓ LAW - B [M] 00:23:23 (04'29"/km) 01:06 00:37:45 (30.99 km/h) 01:26 00:12:05 (04'28"/km) 01:15:48
488 88D DAVID JORQUES BACETE V1M A7 TRIATLÓ LAW - B [M] 00:23:23 (04'29"/km) 01:22 00:37:35 (31.13 km/h) 01:21 00:12:05 (04'28"/km) 01:15:48
489 88C JUAN MANUEL PERALES FRANCO V1M A7 TRIATLÓ LAW - B [M] 00:23:23 (04'29"/km) 01:15 00:37:41 (31.05 km/h) 01:20 00:12:07 (04'29"/km) 01:15:49
490 88B JOAN GAITAN GRIMALTOS JVM A7 TRIATLÓ LAW - B [M] 00:23:24 (04'30"/km) 01:06 00:37:46 (30.98 km/h) 01:23 00:12:07 (04'29"/km) 01:15:49
491 128D PABLO SANCHO MONRABAL ABM TRISUD - C [M] 00:23:11 (04'27"/km) 01:23 00:37:33 (31.16 km/h) 01:25 00:12:22 (04'34"/km) 01:15:57
492 128B OSCAR CASTILLO CASAÑ V1M TRISUD - C [M] 00:23:12 (04'27"/km) 01:35 00:37:16 (31.40 km/h) 01:33 00:12:19 (04'33"/km) 01:15:57
493 128C HECTOR PONS VAZQUEZ V1M TRISUD - C [M] 00:23:12 (04'27"/km) 01:30 00:37:20 (31.34 km/h) 01:31 00:12:23 (04'35"/km) 01:15:57
494 128A HECTOR MARTIN BERNABEU ABM TRISUD - C [M] 00:23:12 (04'27"/km) 01:24 00:37:30 (31.20 km/h) 01:27 00:12:21 (04'34"/km) 01:15:57
495 23B GEMMA TOLEDO VILAR JVF TRAGALEGUAS.ORG - A [F] 00:24:45 (04'45"/km) 00:47 00:37:02 (31.59 km/h) 00:46 00:12:36 (04'40"/km) 01:15:58
496 23E CRISTINA FERNANDEZ DEL TESO V1F TRAGALEGUAS.ORG - A [F] 00:24:33 (04'43"/km) 00:56 00:37:07 (31.52 km/h) 00:46 00:12:36 (04'40"/km) 01:15:59
497 23C ANDREA CAMPOS MARCO JNF TRAGALEGUAS.ORG - A [F] 00:24:44 (04'45"/km) 00:45 00:37:04 (31.56 km/h) 00:46 00:12:37 (04'40"/km) 01:15:59
498 23A ANDREA PALACIOS DEL VAL SUB23F TRAGALEGUAS.ORG - A [F] 00:24:45 (04'45"/km) 00:45 00:37:03 (31.58 km/h) 00:46 00:12:37 (04'40"/km) 01:15:59
499 95C DIEGO SANCALIXTO MELERO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓ CULLERA - B [M] 00:23:07 (04'26"/km) 01:16 00:37:57 (30.83 km/h) 01:33 00:12:15 (04'32"/km) 01:16:11
500 95A ENRIQUE PIRIS MARI ABM CLUB TRIATLÓ CULLERA - B [M] 00:23:08 (04'26"/km) 01:15 00:37:50 (30.93 km/h) 01:44 00:12:12 (04'31"/km) 01:16:11
501 95B ENRIQUE MARTINEZ COLOMINA V1M CLUB TRIATLÓ CULLERA - B [M] 00:23:09 (04'27"/km) 01:16 00:37:56 (30.84 km/h) 01:43 00:12:06 (04'28"/km) 01:16:12
502 95D IGNACIO SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ V1M CLUB TRIATLÓ CULLERA - B [M] 00:23:10 (04'27"/km) 01:14 00:37:55 (30.86 km/h) 01:35 00:12:16 (04'32"/km) 01:16:12
503 29B ALICIA SOLANA CERVERA ABF TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS - A [F] 00:22:51 (04'23"/km) 01:37 00:38:57 (30.04 km/h) 01:08 00:11:38 (04'18"/km) 01:16:13
504 29A INMACULADA CORRECHER DIZ ABF TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS - A [F] 00:22:52 (04'23"/km) 01:36 00:38:56 (30.05 km/h) 01:09 00:11:39 (04'18"/km) 01:16:13
505 29F ALBA VIDAL NAVARRO ABF TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS - A [F] 00:22:50 (04'23"/km) 01:40 00:38:54 (30.08 km/h) 01:09 00:11:38 (04'18"/km) 01:16:14
506 29C ALICIA SERO MORA V1F TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS - A [F] 00:22:52 (04'23"/km) 01:36 00:38:56 (30.05 km/h) 01:10 00:11:39 (04'18"/km) 01:16:14
507 133F PEDRO GARCIA BUENAFUENTE V1M TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - D [M] 00:23:55 (04'35"/km) 01:22 00:35:46 (32.71 km/h) 01:12 00:13:59 (05'10"/km) 01:16:15
508 133D LUIS CEACERO PARRA V1M TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - D [M] 00:23:54 (04'35"/km) 01:29 00:35:39 (32.82 km/h) 01:14 00:13:57 (05'10"/km) 01:16:15
509 133A MARC SÁNCHEZ CLIMENT JNM TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - D [M] 00:23:55 (04'35"/km) 01:23 00:35:45 (32.73 km/h) 01:13 00:13:56 (05'09"/km) 01:16:15
510 133B JAUME GUZMAN FUENTES V1M TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - D [M] 00:23:52 (04'35"/km) 01:27 00:35:48 (32.68 km/h) 01:10 00:13:57 (05'10"/km) 01:16:15
511 133C OSCAR CASTILLO GIMENEZ V1M TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - D [M] 00:23:55 (04'35"/km) 01:27 00:35:46 (32.71 km/h) 01:09 00:13:58 (05'10"/km) 01:16:17
512 127D MIGUEL JOSÉ CHOVER VIDAL V2M TRIPUÇOL - C [M] 00:23:37 (04'32"/km) 01:07 00:36:25 (32.13 km/h) 01:13 00:13:55 (05'09"/km) 01:16:20
513 127B VÍCTOR MESTRE RODRIGO ABM TRIPUÇOL - C [M] 00:23:36 (04'32"/km) 01:04 00:36:29 (32.07 km/h) 01:13 00:13:57 (05'10"/km) 01:16:20
514 127C MARCOS DAVID CASTRO ESPARTERO V1M TRIPUÇOL - C [M] 00:23:36 (04'32"/km) 00:57 00:36:33 (32.01 km/h) 01:15 00:13:57 (05'10"/km) 01:16:20
515 127A VICENT MIQUEL GUMBAU GUMBAU V2M TRIPUÇOL - C [M] 00:23:37 (04'32"/km) 01:01 00:36:32 (32.03 km/h) 01:13 00:13:55 (05'09"/km) 01:16:20
516 20A MARIANGELES CASTERA BRUGADA V1F S.D.CORRECAMINOS - A [F] 00:23:41 (04'33"/km) 00:52 00:39:56 (29.30 km/h) 00:58 00:12:05 (04'28"/km) 01:17:34
517 20D YOLANDA MIR V2F S.D.CORRECAMINOS - A [F] 00:23:42 (04'33"/km) 00:57 00:39:45 (29.43 km/h) 01:03 00:12:05 (04'28"/km) 01:17:34
518 20B GEMA DOBON MARQUES V1F S.D.CORRECAMINOS - A [F] 00:23:41 (04'33"/km) 00:55 00:39:54 (29.32 km/h) 00:57 00:12:05 (04'28"/km) 01:17:34
519 20E ANA JORDA JORCAS V1F S.D.CORRECAMINOS - A [F] 00:23:44 (04'33"/km) 00:59 00:39:41 (29.48 km/h) 01:03 00:12:06 (04'28"/km) 01:17:34
520 48D BEATRIZ PAZOS DOMÉNECH ABF CLUB AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO Y PARATRIATLO - A [F] 00:23:41 (04'33"/km) 01:20 00:39:19 (29.76 km/h) 01:03 00:12:14 (04'31"/km) 01:17:39
521 48C LORENA RALLO PRIETO ABF CLUB AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO Y PARATRIATLO - A [F] 00:23:41 (04'33"/km) 01:22 00:39:14 (29.82 km/h) 01:06 00:12:14 (04'31"/km) 01:17:39
522 48A CLAUDIA AGUE ALEGRE JNF CLUB AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO Y PARATRIATLO - A [F] 00:23:41 (04'33"/km) 01:21 00:39:20 (29.75 km/h) 01:02 00:12:14 (04'31"/km) 01:17:40
523 48B ANA MARIA ORTIZ ALBERT ABF CLUB AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO Y PARATRIATLO - A [F] 00:23:42 (04'33"/km) 01:22 00:39:17 (29.78 km/h) 01:03 00:12:14 (04'31"/km) 01:17:40
524 57A PATRICIA PLATERO MIHI ABF 360 TEAM - A [F] 00:23:51 (04'35"/km) 01:07 00:38:39 (30.27 km/h) 01:06 00:13:05 (04'50"/km) 01:17:51
525 57E ESTER COLLADO SANCHEZ ABF 360 TEAM - A [F] 00:23:50 (04'35"/km) 01:10 00:38:41 (30.25 km/h) 01:06 00:13:03 (04'50"/km) 01:17:52
526 57D CARMEN MONTES CAMPOS SUB23F 360 TEAM - A [F] 00:23:51 (04'35"/km) 01:08 00:38:33 (30.35 km/h) 01:14 00:13:04 (04'50"/km) 01:17:52
527 57C SANDRA GANS SEGRERA ABF 360 TEAM - A [F] 00:23:50 (04'35"/km) 01:08 00:38:32 (30.36 km/h) 01:17 00:13:03 (04'50"/km) 01:17:52
528 135D ALEX LOPEZ GIL JNM TRIVILA - D [M] 00:23:20 (04'29"/km) 01:22 00:39:06 (29.92 km/h) 01:15 00:12:50 (04'45"/km) 01:17:55
529 135E ROBERTO PARDO FORÉS JNM TRIVILA - D [M] 00:23:20 (04'29"/km) 01:23 00:38:55 (30.06 km/h) 01:22 00:12:52 (04'45"/km) 01:17:55
530 135A JORGE CASALTA SALINAS V1M TRIVILA - D [M] 00:23:21 (04'29"/km) 01:20 00:39:02 (29.97 km/h) 01:19 00:12:53 (04'46"/km) 01:17:56
531 135F RUARI SENIOR ABM TRIVILA - D [M] 00:23:20 (04'29"/km) 01:23 00:39:02 (29.97 km/h) 01:16 00:12:52 (04'45"/km) 01:17:56
532 135C CRISTIAN SANTOS GARCIA ABM TRIVILA - D [M] 00:23:21 (04'29"/km) 01:22 00:39:02 (29.97 km/h) 01:17 00:12:55 (04'47"/km) 01:17:58
533 135B PABLO ABELLO GIL V1M TRIVILA - D [M] 00:23:20 (04'29"/km) 01:19 00:39:04 (29.95 km/h) 01:20 00:12:53 (04'46"/km) 01:17:58
534 148D LUCIA CHULVI DEOGRACIA SUB23F TRIPUÇOL - B [F] 00:23:58 (04'36"/km) 00:56 00:38:57 (30.04 km/h) 00:57 00:13:10 (04'52"/km) 01:18:01
535 148A LAURA CUBELLS SALT V1F TRIPUÇOL - B [F] 00:24:00 (04'36"/km) 00:57 00:38:58 (30.03 km/h) 00:52 00:13:11 (04'52"/km) 01:18:01
536 148B MARIA ANGELES AGUILAR HERNANDEZ V1F TRIPUÇOL - B [F] 00:23:59 (04'36"/km) 00:56 00:38:59 (30.01 km/h) 00:53 00:13:11 (04'52"/km) 01:18:01
537 148C LAURA MIGUEL UTIEL V1F TRIPUÇOL - B [F] 00:23:57 (04'36"/km) 00:57 00:39:01 (29.99 km/h) 00:54 00:13:10 (04'52"/km) 01:18:01
538 100A JAVIER VILLANUEVA LLOSÁ V2M C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA - B [M] 00:23:27 (04'30"/km) 01:09 00:38:02 (30.76 km/h) 01:38 00:14:04 (05'12"/km) 01:18:21
539 100E RAÚL CIVERA LÓPEZ ABM C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA - B [M] 00:23:26 (04'30"/km) 01:11 00:38:04 (30.74 km/h) 01:31 00:14:07 (05'13"/km) 01:18:21
540 100C JUAN FRANCISCO SORIA CORTES V1M C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA - B [M] 00:23:26 (04'30"/km) 01:08 00:38:10 (30.66 km/h) 01:30 00:14:06 (05'13"/km) 01:18:21
541 100D ISMAEL MORALES LLAMAS V1M C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA - B [M] 00:23:29 (04'30"/km) 01:01 00:38:13 (30.61 km/h) 01:30 00:14:07 (05'13"/km) 01:18:22
542 100B JUAN LOPEZ CEBRIAN V2M C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA - B [M] 00:23:25 (04'30"/km) 01:14 00:38:02 (30.76 km/h) 01:30 00:14:08 (05'14"/km) 01:18:22
543 134C CARLOS PEREZ CLIMENT V2M TRISUD - D [M] 00:24:18 (04'40"/km) 01:26 00:37:59 (30.80 km/h) 01:56 00:12:54 (04'46"/km) 01:18:34
544 134D JHON PONS CAMARENA ABM TRISUD - D [M] 00:24:20 (04'40"/km) 01:27 00:37:56 (30.84 km/h) 01:55 00:12:54 (04'46"/km) 01:18:34
545 134A VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA GARCIA V1M TRISUD - D [M] 00:24:19 (04'40"/km) 01:27 00:37:55 (30.86 km/h) 01:56 00:12:54 (04'46"/km) 01:18:34
546 134B JAVIER ARROYO BRUNO V1M TRISUD - D [M] 00:24:18 (04'40"/km) 01:38 00:37:50 (30.93 km/h) 01:50 00:12:56 (04'47"/km) 01:18:35
547 134E ANTONIO MÁRQUEZ EXPOSITO V1M TRISUD - D [M] 00:24:19 (04'40"/km) 01:29 00:37:52 (30.90 km/h) 01:59 00:12:54 (04'46"/km) 01:18:35
548 137D JULIO VIDAL GOMEZ ABM 3 REPTES TRIATLÓ L'OLLERIA - C [X] 00:24:40 (04'44"/km) 01:07 00:38:46 (30.18 km/h) 01:04 00:13:01 (04'49"/km) 01:18:39
549 137C TERESA CERDÀ FERRANDO ABF 3 REPTES TRIATLÓ L'OLLERIA - C [X] 00:24:42 (04'45"/km) 00:59 00:38:46 (30.18 km/h) 01:08 00:13:02 (04'49"/km) 01:18:39
550 137A ENRIQUE GUZMAN MARTÍ ÚBEDA V1M 3 REPTES TRIATLÓ L'OLLERIA - C [X] 00:24:42 (04'45"/km) 01:03 00:38:50 (30.13 km/h) 01:02 00:13:01 (04'49"/km) 01:18:39
551 137E SANDRA GINER HERNÁNDEZ ABF 3 REPTES TRIATLÓ L'OLLERIA - C [X] 00:24:44 (04'45"/km) 01:00 00:38:51 (30.12 km/h) 01:00 00:13:02 (04'49"/km) 01:18:39
552 137B R MARTINEZ GUEROLA ABM 3 REPTES TRIATLÓ L'OLLERIA - C [X] 00:24:42 (04'45"/km) 01:02 00:38:47 (30.17 km/h) 01:04 00:13:01 (04'49"/km) 01:18:39
553 132D LUIS ALFREDO BALETA NOVOA ABM MORVEDRE TRIATLON - D [M] 00:24:11 (04'39"/km) 01:14 00:39:22 (29.72 km/h) 01:29 00:13:00 (04'48"/km) 01:19:17
554 132B JUAN JOSE BERNAL TEJERO ABM MORVEDRE TRIATLON - D [M] 00:24:11 (04'39"/km) 01:12 00:39:21 (29.73 km/h) 01:31 00:12:59 (04'48"/km) 01:19:17
555 132A CARLOS MARTINEZ GALLART ABM MORVEDRE TRIATLON - D [M] 00:24:10 (04'38"/km) 01:15 00:39:21 (29.73 km/h) 01:36 00:12:54 (04'46"/km) 01:19:17
556 132C ANTONIO VILA SASTRE ABM MORVEDRE TRIATLON - D [M] 00:24:12 (04'39"/km) 01:13 00:39:24 (29.70 km/h) 01:28 00:12:58 (04'48"/km) 01:19:18
557 52C CRISTINA ORENGA MESAS ABF TRIVILA - A [F] 00:25:07 (04'49"/km) 00:50 00:39:35 (29.56 km/h) 00:53 00:12:55 (04'47"/km) 01:19:21
558 52F CHANTAL PITARCH MOROS ABF TRIVILA - A [F] 00:25:09 (04'50"/km) 00:50 00:39:22 (29.72 km/h) 01:04 00:12:55 (04'47"/km) 01:19:22
559 52D MARIA JOSE CLEMENTE RICO V1F TRIVILA - A [F] 00:25:08 (04'50"/km) 00:50 00:39:36 (29.55 km/h) 00:53 00:12:53 (04'46"/km) 01:19:22
560 52E NÚRIA FERNÁNDEZ ROMERO ABF TRIVILA - A [F] 00:25:07 (04'49"/km) 00:46 00:39:38 (29.52 km/h) 00:54 00:12:55 (04'47"/km) 01:19:22
561 58B RAQUEL DOLZ CARDONA ABF GSPORT TRIATLO XATIVA - A [F] 00:23:49 (04'34"/km) 01:36 00:39:20 (29.75 km/h) 01:17 00:13:26 (04'58"/km) 01:19:29
562 58D CLAUDIA PEREZ CABANES ABF GSPORT TRIATLO XATIVA - A [F] 00:23:50 (04'35"/km) 01:36 00:39:20 (29.75 km/h) 01:17 00:13:25 (04'58"/km) 01:19:30
563 58C NADIA PERIS MONTAGUD ABF GSPORT TRIATLO XATIVA - A [F] 00:23:49 (04'34"/km) 01:35 00:39:19 (29.76 km/h) 01:19 00:13:25 (04'58"/km) 01:19:30
564 58A GEMA BIELSA MONZONIS ABF GSPORT TRIATLO XATIVA - A [F] 00:23:51 (04'35"/km) 01:36 00:39:19 (29.76 km/h) 01:16 00:13:27 (04'58"/km) 01:19:31
565 20C ISABEL CASA ALVAREZ V3F S.D.CORRECAMINOS - A [F] 00:23:44 (04'33"/km) 00:59 00:39:44 (29.45 km/h) 01:02 00:14:01 (05'11"/km) 01:19:32
566 52A LAURA MORENO ALMELA ABF TRIVILA - A [F] 00:25:08 (04'50"/km) 00:45 00:39:37 (29.53 km/h) 00:55 00:13:07 (04'51"/km) 01:19:34
567 78D ANA JUAN MATAMOROS ABF CLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒS - A [F] 00:25:13 (04'50"/km) 01:02 00:39:34 (29.57 km/h) 01:05 00:12:43 (04'42"/km) 01:19:39
568 78A ANDREA RUIZ OLIVER ABF CLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒS - A [F] 00:25:15 (04'51"/km) 01:02 00:39:34 (29.57 km/h) 01:03 00:12:43 (04'42"/km) 01:19:40
569 78C SARA DOMENECH HIDALGO ABF CLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒS - A [F] 00:25:12 (04'50"/km) 01:05 00:39:32 (29.60 km/h) 01:04 00:12:45 (04'43"/km) 01:19:40
570 78E CLAUDIA MATAMOROS TACLÓ SUB23F CLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒS - A [F] 00:25:13 (04'50"/km) 01:00 00:39:35 (29.56 km/h) 00:56 00:12:54 (04'46"/km) 01:19:40
571 56C PAULA TOMAS LARA ABF ONDARA TRI-ESPORT - A [F] 00:23:33 (04'31"/km) 01:20 00:40:34 (28.84 km/h) 01:43 00:12:55 (04'47"/km) 01:20:06
572 56A DIANA FRANQUEZA ROBLES V1F ONDARA TRI-ESPORT - A [F] 00:23:32 (04'31"/km) 01:23 00:40:31 (28.88 km/h) 01:42 00:12:55 (04'47"/km) 01:20:06
573 56B LOURDES MUT NOGUERA ABF ONDARA TRI-ESPORT - A [F] 00:23:31 (04'31"/km) 01:24 00:40:32 (28.87 km/h) 01:41 00:12:56 (04'47"/km) 01:20:06
574 56D MARIA LLOBELL RIBERO ABF ONDARA TRI-ESPORT - A [F] 00:23:32 (04'31"/km) 01:22 00:40:30 (28.89 km/h) 01:44 00:12:55 (04'47"/km) 01:20:06
575 146D INMACULADA MASIA MARAVILLA V1F TRIATLÓ ALGEMESI - B [F] 00:24:12 (04'39"/km) 01:20 00:40:27 (28.92 km/h) 01:12 00:13:01 (04'49"/km) 01:20:13
576 146F MAITE JUAN RIBES V1F TRIATLÓ ALGEMESI - B [F] 00:24:11 (04'39"/km) 01:06 00:40:46 (28.70 km/h) 01:10 00:12:58 (04'48"/km) 01:20:14
577 146E ELISA JOUBERT BORRÁS JVF TRIATLÓ ALGEMESI - B [F] 00:24:12 (04'39"/km) 01:19 00:40:26 (28.94 km/h) 01:16 00:12:58 (04'48"/km) 01:20:14
578 146A DANIELA HAYA GOMEZ JVF TRIATLÓ ALGEMESI - B [F] 00:24:11 (04'39"/km) 01:20 00:40:30 (28.89 km/h) 01:12 00:12:59 (04'48"/km) 01:20:14
579 146B LAIA FERRAGUT FERRIS ABF TRIATLÓ ALGEMESI - B [F] 00:24:11 (04'39"/km) 01:19 00:40:36 (28.82 km/h) 01:01 00:13:05 (04'50"/km) 01:20:14
580 31B PAULA CAMPOS MARCO SUB23F C.D. ISD HURACÁN PUERTO SAGUNTO - A [F] 00:23:02 (04'25"/km) 01:11 00:43:09 (27.11 km/h) 00:54 00:11:59 (04'26"/km) 01:20:17
581 31E SOFIA MONTABES FENOLLOSA SUB23F C.D. ISD HURACÁN PUERTO SAGUNTO - A [F] 00:23:03 (04'25"/km) 01:12 00:43:09 (27.11 km/h) 00:54 00:11:58 (04'25"/km) 01:20:17
582 31A ANDREA CATALAN FENOLLOSA SUB23F C.D. ISD HURACÁN PUERTO SAGUNTO - A [F] 00:23:03 (04'25"/km) 01:13 00:43:04 (27.17 km/h) 00:57 00:11:58 (04'25"/km) 01:20:17
583 31C CARMEN GASCÓ GARCIA JNF C.D. ISD HURACÁN PUERTO SAGUNTO - A [F] 00:23:03 (04'25"/km) 01:11 00:43:06 (27.15 km/h) 00:58 00:11:58 (04'25"/km) 01:20:18
584 131E MARIO GARCIA BLANCO ABM 3PW ALMAZORA - D [M] 00:24:03 (04'37"/km) 01:20 00:39:33 (29.58 km/h) 01:24 00:14:12 (05'15"/km) 01:20:34
585 131C JOSE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ V3M 3PW ALMAZORA - D [M] 00:24:04 (04'37"/km) 01:20 00:39:40 (29.50 km/h) 01:17 00:14:12 (05'15"/km) 01:20:35
586 131A CARLOS BOU GALI V1M 3PW ALMAZORA - D [M] 00:24:03 (04'37"/km) 01:23 00:39:27 (29.66 km/h) 01:30 00:14:11 (05'15"/km) 01:20:35
587 131B JULIAN RONDA GUILLEM V3M 3PW ALMAZORA - D [M] 00:24:04 (04'37"/km) 01:22 00:39:33 (29.58 km/h) 01:23 00:14:12 (05'15"/km) 01:20:35
588 131D DAVID JIMENEZ CARRERAS V1M 3PW ALMAZORA - D [M] 00:24:01 (04'37"/km) 01:24 00:39:28 (29.65 km/h) 01:27 00:14:13 (05'15"/km) 01:20:36
589 52B MAR PITARCH PLAZA JNF TRIVILA - A [F] 00:25:08 (04'50"/km) 00:47 00:39:54 (29.32 km/h) 00:50 00:13:57 (05'10"/km) 01:20:38
590 77D PAULA GIMENEZ CORTES ABF C.T. RIBA-ROJA - A [F] 00:24:50 (04'46"/km) 01:19 00:39:58 (29.27 km/h) 01:19 00:13:25 (04'58"/km) 01:20:53
591 77A ANA TERESI BRISA V1F C.T. RIBA-ROJA - A [F] 00:24:51 (04'46"/km) 01:22 00:39:58 (29.27 km/h) 01:16 00:13:25 (04'58"/km) 01:20:53
592 77C INMACULADA LANCE EMBUENA V2F C.T. RIBA-ROJA - A [F] 00:24:52 (04'46"/km) 01:23 00:39:58 (29.27 km/h) 01:14 00:13:23 (04'57"/km) 01:20:53
593 77B MARIA DE LOS ANGELES GIMENEZ ZARAGOZA V1F C.T. RIBA-ROJA - A [F] 00:24:53 (04'47"/km) 01:20 00:39:59 (29.26 km/h) 01:15 00:13:24 (04'57"/km) 01:20:53
594 146C MAR ROSELL PASTOR JVF TRIATLÓ ALGEMESI - B [F] 00:24:12 (04'39"/km) 01:13 00:40:33 (28.85 km/h) 01:06 00:13:54 (05'08"/km) 01:21:00
595 109F CARLES ESCUDERO GARCIA SUB23M TRIDIMONIS - B [M] 00:24:47 (04'45"/km) 01:14 00:39:19 (29.76 km/h) 01:21:12
596 109D LUIS RUIZ PALAU V1M TRIDIMONIS - B [M] 00:24:47 (04'45"/km) 01:16 00:39:21 (29.73 km/h) 01:29 00:14:18 (05'17"/km) 01:21:12
597 109A JOSE MIGUEL RECHE CAMPAYO V2M TRIDIMONIS - B [M] 00:24:47 (04'45"/km) 01:23 00:39:19 (29.76 km/h) 01:25 00:14:16 (05'17"/km) 01:21:12
598 109C JUAN ANTONIO PÉREZ PARDO V1M TRIDIMONIS - B [M] 00:24:46 (04'45"/km) 01:16 00:39:22 (29.72 km/h) 01:28 00:14:19 (05'18"/km) 01:21:13
599 109E ENRIQUE GUERRERO BARRES ABM TRIDIMONIS - B [M] 00:24:46 (04'45"/km) 01:17 00:39:21 (29.73 km/h) 01:28 00:14:18 (05'17"/km) 01:21:13
600 109B JOSE IBORRA TORRES V1M TRIDIMONIS - B [M] 00:24:46 (04'45"/km) 01:21 00:39:14 (29.82 km/h) 01:32 00:14:19 (05'18"/km) 01:21:14
601 78F EVA MARIA SALES AGUT ABF CLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒS - A [F] 00:25:13 (04'50"/km) 01:03 00:39:33 (29.58 km/h) 01:05 00:14:21 (05'18"/km) 01:21:18
602 78B TANIA GIL CONTRERAS ABF CLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒS - A [F] 00:25:13 (04'50"/km) 01:02 00:39:39 (29.51 km/h) 01:02 00:14:21 (05'18"/km) 01:21:19
603 120B ANGEL MAS PEIRO V1M C.T. RIBA-ROJA - C [M] 00:25:24 (04'53"/km) 01:43 00:38:52 (30.10 km/h) 01:37 00:14:05 (05'12"/km) 01:21:44
604 120D CARLOS SANTIAGO GONZALEZ FERREÑO V1M C.T. RIBA-ROJA - C [M] 00:25:25 (04'53"/km) 01:39 00:38:54 (30.08 km/h) 01:25 00:14:20 (05'18"/km) 01:21:44
605 120A JOSE SENDRA MARQUINA V2M C.T. RIBA-ROJA - C [M] 00:25:23 (04'52"/km) 01:44 00:38:54 (30.08 km/h) 01:50 00:13:50 (05'07"/km) 01:21:44
606 120E JACOB MARMOL CASTILLO V1M C.T. RIBA-ROJA - C [M] 00:25:24 (04'53"/km) 01:44 00:38:55 (30.06 km/h) 01:42 00:13:58 (05'10"/km) 01:21:45
607 55F ANA BELEN PAREJO VAZQUEZ V1F CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPE - A [F] 00:25:02 (04'48"/km) 01:19 00:42:23 (27.61 km/h) 00:54 00:12:09 (04'30"/km) 01:21:49
608 55C PRISCA ERADES RIVES JVF CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPE - A [F] 00:25:03 (04'49"/km) 01:18 00:42:21 (27.63 km/h) 00:55 00:12:09 (04'30"/km) 01:21:49
609 55D NOELIA MORELL CREMADES JVF CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPE - A [F] 00:25:03 (04'49"/km) 01:17 00:42:20 (27.64 km/h) 00:57 00:12:09 (04'30"/km) 01:21:49
610 55B LUZ FERRANDEZ MONTESINOS JVF CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPE - A [F] 00:25:03 (04'49"/km) 01:17 00:42:20 (27.64 km/h) 00:57 00:12:10 (04'30"/km) 01:21:49
611 49A ALBA SAN CALIXTO MELERO ABF CLUB TRIATLÓ CULLERA - A [F] 00:25:46 (04'57"/km) 01:24 00:40:20 (29.01 km/h) 01:19 00:13:34 (05'01"/km) 01:22:24
612 49E ARANTXA GARRIGOS SAPIÑA ABF CLUB TRIATLÓ CULLERA - A [F] 00:25:46 (04'57"/km) 01:22 00:40:23 (28.97 km/h) 01:18 00:13:34 (05'01"/km) 01:22:24
613 49B LAURA GARRIGOS SAPIÑA ABF CLUB TRIATLÓ CULLERA - A [F] 00:25:47 (04'57"/km) 01:19 00:40:22 (28.98 km/h) 01:19 00:13:34 (05'01"/km) 01:22:24
614 49C YAMILA AKODAD EL MASKINI V1F CLUB TRIATLÓ CULLERA - A [F] 00:25:46 (04'57"/km) 01:21 00:40:25 (28.95 km/h) 01:17 00:13:34 (05'01"/km) 01:22:24
615 80D RAQUEL BALLESTER RÍOS ABF A7 TRIATLÓ LAW - A [F] 00:25:13 (04'50"/km) 01:12 00:41:58 (27.88 km/h) 01:01 00:13:00 (04'48"/km) 01:22:27
616 80F AINHOA CHORDA GERMOND V1F A7 TRIATLÓ LAW - A [F] 00:25:14 (04'51"/km) 01:08 00:41:55 (27.91 km/h) 01:05 00:13:03 (04'50"/km) 01:22:27
617 80E CARLA ALBERO HERNANDEZ ABF A7 TRIATLÓ LAW - A [F] 00:25:13 (04'50"/km) 01:06 00:42:02 (27.84 km/h) 01:02 00:13:03 (04'50"/km) 01:22:27
618 80C OLGA DE HAROS VIDAL JVF A7 TRIATLÓ LAW - A [F] 00:25:13 (04'50"/km) 01:07 00:42:02 (27.84 km/h) 01:01 00:13:03 (04'50"/km) 01:22:28
619 144C FRANCISCA RODRIGUEZ RODENAS V2F LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB - B [F] 00:25:48 (04'57"/km) 01:41 00:41:22 (28.28 km/h) 01:16 00:13:33 (05'01"/km) 01:23:41
620 144D JULIA SAEZ FUSTER ABF LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB - B [F] 00:25:49 (04'57"/km) 01:38 00:41:22 (28.28 km/h) 01:18 00:13:33 (05'01"/km) 01:23:41
621 144E MARIA ELENA FUSTER SELVA V2F LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB - B [F] 00:25:47 (04'57"/km) 01:40 00:41:24 (28.26 km/h) 01:17 00:13:32 (05'00"/km) 01:23:41
622 144F MARIA JOSE SOTO MARTINEZ ABF LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB - B [F] 00:25:48 (04'57"/km) 01:41 00:41:19 (28.32 km/h) 01:19 00:13:33 (05'01"/km) 01:23:42
623 55E MARTA FERRANDEZ MONTESINOS SUB23F CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPE - A [F] 00:25:05 (04'49"/km) 01:18 00:42:20 (27.64 km/h) 00:55 00:14:07 (05'13"/km) 01:23:47
624 53C ANA CRISTINA MARQUES DA SILVA ABF TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - A [F] 00:24:58 (04'48"/km) 01:07 00:42:18 (27.66 km/h) 01:18 00:14:07 (05'13"/km) 01:23:50
625 53E LUZ CABANES CASTELLO V2F TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - A [F] 00:25:00 (04'48"/km) 01:04 00:42:15 (27.69 km/h) 01:22 00:14:07 (05'13"/km) 01:23:51
626 53A MIRIAM LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ ABF TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - A [F] 00:24:59 (04'48"/km) 00:56 00:42:20 (27.64 km/h) 01:26 00:14:08 (05'14"/km) 01:23:51
627 53B MARTA GARCIA ALFARO V1F TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - A [F] 00:25:00 (04'48"/km) 00:53 00:42:23 (27.61 km/h) 01:24 00:14:08 (05'14"/km) 01:23:51
628 53D DAISY CABAÑAS LOPEZ ABF TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - A [F] 00:25:01 (04'48"/km) 01:05 00:42:19 (27.65 km/h) 01:16 00:14:07 (05'13"/km) 01:23:51
629 54E ALEJANDRA CHISBERT CLIMEN ABF TRISUD - A [F] 00:26:30 (05'05"/km) 01:08 00:40:45 (28.71 km/h) 01:32 00:14:11 (05'15"/km) 01:24:08
630 54D ISABEL FOLGADO GARCIA ABF TRISUD - A [F] 00:26:29 (05'05"/km) 01:08 00:40:49 (28.66 km/h) 01:26 00:14:14 (05'16"/km) 01:24:08
631 54A JENNIFER VIZCAINO TORRES ABF TRISUD - A [F] 00:26:30 (05'05"/km) 01:05 00:40:52 (28.63 km/h) 01:28 00:14:11 (05'15"/km) 01:24:08
632 54B CAROLINA TORNERO RODRIGUEZ V1F TRISUD - A [F] 00:26:30 (05'05"/km) 01:12 00:40:50 (28.65 km/h) 01:21 00:14:13 (05'15"/km) 01:24:08
633 54C VANESSA HUESA MORENO V1F TRISUD - A [F] 00:26:29 (05'05"/km) 01:05 00:40:53 (28.62 km/h) 01:24 00:14:15 (05'16"/km) 01:24:08
634 79D AMAIA MENDIVIL GARCÍA ABF TEAM 4 SPORTS CLUB DEPORTIVO - A [F] 00:27:26 (05'16"/km) 01:25 00:40:58 (28.56 km/h) 01:20 00:13:18 (04'55"/km) 01:24:30
635 79B IRINA TRO GUARDIOLA ABF TEAM 4 SPORTS CLUB DEPORTIVO - A [F] 00:27:27 (05'16"/km) 01:24 00:41:00 (28.54 km/h) 01:20 00:13:18 (04'55"/km) 01:24:30
636 79E RAQUEL MUSEROS ESCRIG ABF TEAM 4 SPORTS CLUB DEPORTIVO - A [F] 00:27:27 (05'16"/km) 01:23 00:40:56 (28.58 km/h) 01:23 00:13:18 (04'55"/km) 01:24:30
637 79A PALOMA CATALA SANCHEZ V2F TEAM 4 SPORTS CLUB DEPORTIVO - A [F] 00:27:27 (05'16"/km) 01:22 00:40:59 (28.55 km/h) 01:21 00:13:18 (04'55"/km) 01:24:30
638 79C BEATRIZ DOMINGO GUILLEN ABF TEAM 4 SPORTS CLUB DEPORTIVO - A [F] 00:27:27 (05'16"/km) 01:25 00:40:58 (28.56 km/h) 01:24:56
639 142E KATARZYNA ALEKSANDRA KRUSZEWSKA KRUSZEWSKA ABF CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA - B [F] 00:26:07 (05'01"/km) 01:53 00:41:31 (28.18 km/h) 01:46 00:13:46 (05'05"/km) 01:25:04
640 142A PILAR LLOPIS MARTINEZ V2F CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA - B [F] 00:26:07 (05'01"/km) 01:48 00:41:38 (28.10 km/h) 01:45 00:13:45 (05'05"/km) 01:25:05
641 142C NATALIA LLOPIS COSTA ABF CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA - B [F] 00:26:07 (05'01"/km) 01:52 00:41:33 (28.16 km/h) 01:47 00:13:45 (05'05"/km) 01:25:05
642 142F AINHOA MALONDA GARCIA V1F CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA - B [F] 00:26:06 (05'01"/km) 01:51 00:41:33 (28.16 km/h) 01:48 00:13:45 (05'05"/km) 01:25:05
643 142D CLARA LAURA LERMA CASTELLO ABF CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA - B [F] 00:26:06 (05'01"/km) 01:53 00:41:29 (28.20 km/h) 01:50 00:13:46 (05'05"/km) 01:25:05
644 142B MARIA JOSE MOTILLA JUAN V1F CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA - B [F] 00:26:06 (05'01"/km) 01:56 00:41:33 (28.16 km/h) 01:43 00:13:45 (05'05"/km) 01:25:05
645 141A MARTA LAFUENTE MIRALLES JVF CLUB AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO Y PARATRIATLO - B [F] 00:26:06 (05'01"/km) 01:07 00:42:16 (27.68 km/h) 01:48 00:13:46 (05'05"/km) 01:25:06
646 141C ESTHER MORENO OLMOS ABF CLUB AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO Y PARATRIATLO - B [F] 00:26:07 (05'01"/km) 01:24 00:42:02 (27.84 km/h) 01:22 00:14:09 (05'14"/km) 01:25:06
647 141D EMPAR ESTELLÉS FERNÁNDEZ JNF CLUB AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO Y PARATRIATLO - B [F] 00:26:08 (05'01"/km) 01:11 00:42:10 (27.75 km/h) 01:26 00:14:09 (05'14"/km) 01:25:06
648 141B LIDIA GARCÍA DOBÓN JVF CLUB AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO Y PARATRIATLO - B [F] 00:26:07 (05'01"/km) 01:32 00:41:49 (27.98 km/h) 01:27 00:14:09 (05'14"/km) 01:25:06
649 136A DAVID GRANELL PAULA JVM TRINOULAS - B [X] 00:27:00 (05'11"/km) 00:59 00:41:37 (28.11 km/h) 01:10 00:14:20 (05'18"/km) 01:25:07
650 136E ANGELA GINES DELGADO V1F TRINOULAS - B [X] 00:27:00 (05'11"/km) 00:59 00:41:49 (27.98 km/h) 00:59 00:14:18 (05'17"/km) 01:25:07
651 136D ELISEO SANCHEZ MARTI V1M TRINOULAS - B [X] 00:27:00 (05'11"/km) 00:59 00:41:48 (27.99 km/h) 00:59 00:14:21 (05'18"/km) 01:25:08
652 136B MARIA DEL PILAR ROMAY GÓMEZ V1F TRINOULAS - B [X] 00:27:00 (05'11"/km) 00:59 00:41:50 (27.97 km/h) 00:57 00:14:19 (05'18"/km) 01:25:08
653 141E PAULA POZAS FERRANDO JNF CLUB AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO Y PARATRIATLO - B [F] 00:26:07 (05'01"/km) 01:32 00:41:54 (27.92 km/h) 01:22 00:14:13 (05'15"/km) 01:25:11
654 55A MARIA DOLORES GARCIA MARTIN VIVEROS V2F CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPE - A [F] 00:25:04 (04'49"/km) 01:19 00:42:18 (27.66 km/h) 00:57 00:15:53 (05'52"/km) 01:25:34
655 81C MARINA GÓMEZ ROIG JVF TRICARLET - A [F] 00:27:09 (05'13"/km) 01:03 00:42:43 (27.39 km/h) 01:10 00:15:05 (05'35"/km) 01:27:11
656 81B LARA MUÑOZ PERIS JVF TRICARLET - A [F] 00:27:08 (05'13"/km) 01:02 00:42:45 (27.37 km/h) 01:09 00:15:04 (05'34"/km) 01:27:11
657 81D ROCÍO SOLER FERNÁNDEZ ABF TRICARLET - A [F] 00:27:07 (05'12"/km) 01:02 00:42:43 (27.39 km/h) 01:10 00:15:06 (05'35"/km) 01:27:11
658 81A MARIA DE LA CRUZ MARTINEZ CHAMORRO ABF TRICARLET - A [F] 00:27:07 (05'12"/km) 01:03 00:42:47 (27.35 km/h) 01:09 00:15:03 (05'34"/km) 01:27:11
659 150C ANDREA BOSCA ROBLEDO V1F S.D.CORRECAMINOS - B [F] 00:26:35 (05'06"/km) 01:39 00:43:23 (26.97 km/h) 01:36 00:14:17 (05'17"/km) 01:27:32
660 150A MARIA RAMOS ROMERA V1F S.D.CORRECAMINOS - B [F] 00:26:34 (05'06"/km) 01:40 00:43:24 (26.96 km/h) 01:34 00:14:17 (05'17"/km) 01:27:32
661 150B REBECA SANCHEZ MATEO V1F S.D.CORRECAMINOS - B [F] 00:26:34 (05'06"/km) 01:37 00:43:21 (26.99 km/h) 01:41 00:14:16 (05'17"/km) 01:27:32
662 150D ANA MARIA LOPEZ NAVARRO V1F S.D.CORRECAMINOS - B [F] 00:26:33 (05'06"/km) 01:37 00:43:21 (26.99 km/h) 01:42 00:14:18 (05'17"/km) 01:27:32
663 84E ROSARIO VIDAL BAELLO V2F TRIANSIAS VALLBONA CLUB - A [F] 00:27:08 (05'13"/km) 01:16 00:42:19 (27.65 km/h) 02:05 00:15:44 (05'49"/km) 01:28:33
664 84C MARIA AMPARO PARRA MARTINEZ V1F TRIANSIAS VALLBONA CLUB - A [F] 00:27:04 (05'12"/km) 01:20 00:42:20 (27.64 km/h) 02:01 00:15:45 (05'50"/km) 01:28:33
665 84A MARIA CRUZ ROCHINA PEÑALVER V2F TRIANSIAS VALLBONA CLUB - A [F] 00:27:04 (05'12"/km) 01:20 00:42:19 (27.65 km/h) 02:03 00:15:45 (05'50"/km) 01:28:33
666 84B CRISTINA MATILDE PONCE LIZCANO V2F TRIANSIAS VALLBONA CLUB - A [F] 00:27:04 (05'12"/km) 01:21 00:42:19 (27.65 km/h) 02:03 00:15:44 (05'49"/km) 01:28:33
667 84D ROSARIO RUIZ GARCIA V2F TRIANSIAS VALLBONA CLUB - A [F] 00:27:07 (05'12"/km) 01:22 00:42:19 (27.65 km/h) 01:58 00:15:45 (05'50"/km) 01:28:34
668 82A TERESA TORRES JURADO V1F TRILAVALL - A [F] 00:27:32 (05'17"/km) 01:48 00:43:25 (26.95 km/h) 01:11 00:15:02 (05'34"/km) 01:29:00
669 82B MARÍA DOLORES POLAINA GIMENEZ V1F TRILAVALL - A [F] 00:27:31 (05'17"/km) 01:48 00:43:23 (26.97 km/h) 01:14 00:15:02 (05'34"/km) 01:29:00
670 82D VANESSA GARCÍA FONS V1F TRILAVALL - A [F] 00:27:32 (05'17"/km) 01:45 00:43:24 (26.96 km/h) 01:15 00:15:02 (05'34"/km) 01:29:00
671 82C MAR SERRANO LOPEZ V1F TRILAVALL - A [F] 00:27:32 (05'17"/km) 01:49 00:43:23 (26.97 km/h) 01:12 00:15:02 (05'34"/km) 01:29:00
672 143D PAU CABEZA FELIP ABF CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLÓN PAIPORTA - B [F] 00:26:55 (05'10"/km) 01:34 00:44:05 (26.54 km/h) 01:43 00:14:45 (05'27"/km) 01:29:03
673 143B LAURA TARAZONA APARICIO ABF CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLÓN PAIPORTA - B [F] 00:26:55 (05'10"/km) 01:35 00:44:03 (26.56 km/h) 01:44 00:14:45 (05'27"/km) 01:29:03
674 143F MIRIAM MACIAS LOPEZ ABF CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLÓN PAIPORTA - B [F] 00:26:55 (05'10"/km) 01:33 00:44:04 (26.55 km/h) 01:45 00:14:44 (05'27"/km) 01:29:03
675 143C MARIA ANGELES VAL CANOS V2F CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLÓN PAIPORTA - B [F] 00:26:54 (05'10"/km) 01:32 00:44:05 (26.54 km/h) 01:46 00:14:44 (05'27"/km) 01:29:03
676 143E MARIA DESAMPARADOS ALIAGA CASANOVA V1F CONCABEZA INNOVACAR CLUB DE TRIATLÓN PAIPORTA - B [F] 00:26:55 (05'10"/km) 01:35 00:44:03 (26.56 km/h) 01:45 00:14:44 (05'27"/km) 01:29:03
677 145B YOLANDA GIMENEZ CASTILLO V1F ONDARA TRI-ESPORT - B [F] 00:27:16 (05'14"/km) 01:47 00:44:10 (26.49 km/h) 01:34 00:14:48 (05'28"/km) 01:29:37
678 145A SILVIA CASELLES SIGNES ABF ONDARA TRI-ESPORT - B [F] 00:27:16 (05'14"/km) 01:37 00:44:10 (26.49 km/h) 01:43 00:14:48 (05'28"/km) 01:29:37
679 145D NEREA FRASES FRUCTUOSO ABF ONDARA TRI-ESPORT - B [F] 00:27:16 (05'14"/km) 01:48 00:44:02 (26.57 km/h) 01:41 00:14:47 (05'28"/km) 01:29:37
680 145E MONICA TORRES JORRO V1F ONDARA TRI-ESPORT - B [F] 00:27:17 (05'14"/km) 01:49 00:44:05 (26.54 km/h) 01:39 00:14:46 (05'28"/km) 01:29:37
681 145C NORMA PATIÑO MORENO V1F ONDARA TRI-ESPORT - B [F] 00:27:17 (05'14"/km) 01:37 00:44:12 (26.47 km/h) 01:41 00:14:48 (05'28"/km) 01:29:39
682 139F MARIA JOSEFA MORENO CARRASCO V3F C.E.A. BETERA - B [F] 00:27:30 (05'17"/km) 01:40 00:44:14 (26.45 km/h) 01:32 00:14:45 (05'27"/km) 01:29:43
683 139A SUSANA NAVARRO GISBERT V2F C.E.A. BETERA - B [F] 00:27:29 (05'17"/km) 01:39 00:44:10 (26.49 km/h) 01:38 00:14:46 (05'28"/km) 01:29:43
684 139C ANA GIMENO MORENO V1F C.E.A. BETERA - B [F] 00:27:30 (05'17"/km) 01:44 00:44:03 (26.56 km/h) 01:40 00:14:45 (05'27"/km) 01:29:43
685 139E ROSA CORTÉS SÁNCHEZ V2F C.E.A. BETERA - B [F] 00:27:28 (05'16"/km) 01:44 00:44:14 (26.45 km/h) 01:31 00:14:45 (05'27"/km) 01:29:44
686 139D MARIA LUISA MARTI NAVARRO V2F C.E.A. BETERA - B [F] 00:27:31 (05'17"/km) 01:42 00:44:07 (26.52 km/h) 01:35 00:14:46 (05'28"/km) 01:29:44
687 139B LAURA BAYARRI NAVARRO ABF C.E.A. BETERA - B [F] 00:27:29 (05'17"/km) 01:42 00:44:06 (26.53 km/h) 01:39 00:14:46 (05'28"/km) 01:29:44
688 147C MARIA AURORA CABANES CASTELLO V1F TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - B [F] 00:26:17 (05'03"/km) 01:57 00:44:58 (26.02 km/h) 01:30 00:15:32 (05'45"/km) 01:30:16
689 147A YOLANDA TORAL NOBLEJAS V1F TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - B [F] 00:26:16 (05'03"/km) 01:54 00:45:01 (25.99 km/h) 01:31 00:15:34 (05'45"/km) 01:30:18
690 147B NEREA GARCÍA VILA JVF TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - B [F] 00:26:17 (05'03"/km) 01:57 00:44:57 (26.03 km/h) 01:31 00:15:34 (05'45"/km) 01:30:18
691 147D PILAR ASENSI PEÑARROCHA ABF TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. - B [F] 00:26:17 (05'03"/km) 01:55 00:45:01 (25.99 km/h) 01:30 00:15:34 (05'45"/km) 01:30:18
692 149F VERA GIL JUAN JVF TRIVILA - B [F] 00:27:25 (05'16"/km)